Adidas Supernova GTX Women

• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Weight: 271 g
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's Supernova Ease 2 GTX Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/FTWR White, 9.5 UK B0FWD81TQT
Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining DREAMSTRIKE midsole
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Supernova Ease 2 GTX Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/FTWR White, 6.5 UK B0FWD7YWKB
Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining DREAMSTRIKE midsole
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Supernova Ease 2 GTX Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/FTWR White, 3.5 UK B0FWD82JCL
Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining DREAMSTRIKE midsole
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Supernova Ease 2 GTX Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/FTWR White, 8 UK B0FWD7WWLJ
Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining DREAMSTRIKE midsole
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Supernova Ease 2 GTX Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/FTWR White, 5 UK B0FWDBDLND
Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining DREAMSTRIKE midsole
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Supernova Ease 2 GTX Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/FTWR White, 10.5 UK B0FWDC9D9C
Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining DREAMSTRIKE midsole
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
271 g

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£91.99
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 364 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£35.85
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Agravic GTX Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Saucony Guide 17 women
£97.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Hoka Bondi 8 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Reebok Premier Ultra
£96.55
Compare Prices
31 offers
On Cloudmonster Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
NIKE React Infinity Run Flyknit 3 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nike Air Winflo Shield Women
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Winflo Shield Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Ultraboost Winter.Rdy Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 21 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel