Adidas Supernova 2 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £74.99to £106.154 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Technologies: BOUNCE™, BOOST™
• CO2 footprint reduced by 10% compared to Supernova 2020
• CO2 footprint calculated according to ISO 14067
• Comfortable to wear, energy-returning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Supernova 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Performance Womens Supernova 2 Running Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 4.5 deb375f6-5f17-49e1-94d8-dfe702b50a9e
Who says running needs to be uncomfortable? These shoes are designed to help you run comfortable every time, on any terrain. From a precisely balanced mix of Bounce and increased Boost in the midsole to a new padded tongue and heel patch construction, experience comfort with every step. Supernova 2 is now made with a lower carbon footprint of 12% compared to the 2020 Supernova. From raw material extraction, processing, packaging, all the way to the end of product's life, adidas calculate and communicate its carbon footprint, conforming to an internationally recognized standard: ISO 14067 To reduce our footprint, adidas need to measure it. The concise footprint results made available to you, provide full transparency on the complete lifecycle of the product. This is just one of our initiatives to help reduce our footprint. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova 2 Running Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 3.5 e6e43c92-fb82-4ea5-8bd3-2d81d27cd6d9
Who says running needs to be uncomfortable? These shoes are designed to help you run comfortable every time, on any terrain. From a precisely balanced mix of Bounce and increased Boost in the midsole to a new padded tongue and heel patch construction, experience comfort with every step. Supernova 2 is now made with a lower carbon footprint of 12% compared to the 2020 Supernova. From raw material extraction, processing, packaging, all the way to the end of product's life, adidas calculate and communicate its carbon footprint, conforming to an internationally recognized standard: ISO 14067 To reduce our footprint, adidas need to measure it. The concise footprint results made available to you, provide full transparency on the complete lifecycle of the product. This is just one of our initiatives to help reduce our footprint. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Supernova 2 X Parley W, Women's Sneakers, Non-Dyed/Silver Violet/Impact Orange, EU 39 1/3 - UK 6, Orange, 6 UK B0BGGW2GCS
Running Shoes Padded tongue and heel Reduced environmental impact
prodImage
£106.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Performance Womens Supernova 2 Running Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 4 bb0a7229-2445-4dab-baab-99c90ba67183
Who says running needs to be uncomfortable? These shoes are designed to help you run comfortable every time, on any terrain. From a precisely balanced mix of Bounce and increased Boost in the midsole to a new padded tongue and heel patch construction, experience comfort with every step. Supernova 2 is now made with a lower carbon footprint of 12% compared to the 2020 Supernova. From raw material extraction, processing, packaging, all the way to the end of product's life, adidas calculate and communicate its carbon footprint, conforming to an internationally recognized standard: ISO 14067 To reduce our footprint, adidas need to measure it. The concise footprint results made available to you, provide full transparency on the complete lifecycle of the product. This is just one of our initiatives to help reduce our footprint. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Technologies: BOUNCE™, BOOST™
CO2 footprint reduced by 10% compared to Supernova 2020
CO2 footprint calculated according to ISO 14067
Comfortable to wear, energy-returning
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Supernova 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Supernova Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Men
£76.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Shox NZ
£74.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
51 offers
Saucony Clarion ladies
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£106.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel