Adidas Runfalcon 5 Wide Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Manufacturer Technologies: Cloudfoam
• Closure Type: Laces
• Sport: Running
Show all product details

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/core Black, 8.5 UK B0F2FSR3J4
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/core Black, 6.5 UK B0F2FSD44B
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 10.5 UK IE0552_670
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 10 UK IE0552_660
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
Adidas Runfalcon Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218399104095
The adidas Runfalcon 5 Wide is a men's running shoe designed for performance from the track to the treadmill. These black running shoes feature a wide fit and a breathable mesh and synthetic upper for comfort. The design includes a soft, supportive Cloudfoam midsole and a durable Adiwear outsole for all-day wear. Equipped with a textile lining and OrthoLite sockliner, these trainers feature a secure lace closure. This size 43 1/3 footwear provides a stable fit for daily training.
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Runfalcon Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218399104070
The adidas Runfalcon 5 Wide men's running shoes in black are designed for versatility from the track to the treadmill. Featuring a breathable mesh and synthetic upper and a durable Adiwear outsole, these wide-fit trainers provide long-lasting comfort. The interior includes a textile lining and an OrthoLite sockliner, while the Cloudfoam midsole delivers a soft, supportive feel underfoot. This size 40 model is finished with a secure lace closure, making it an ideal choice for all-day wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes Core Black
Adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes Core Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£75.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/core Black, 7.5 UK B0F2FSV4TC
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/core Black, 6 UK B0F2FNN1G7
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 6.5 UK B0CKXRJXRM
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 8.5 UK B0CKXT1C2Z
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 10 UK B0CKXTDSKD
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 11.5 UK B0CKXRV7BV
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 5 UK B0CKXTJNHQ
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 248 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 22 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7.5 UK B0CKXSR6P7
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 9.5 UK B0CKXS5YTD
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 12 UK B0CKXSKPFS
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 9 UK B0CKXTZ1GK
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 6 UK B0CKXT8JNL
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7 UK B0CKXT9PV3
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 11 UK B0CKXSHXGG
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 290 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 23 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 7 UK B0CKXTVS92
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 248 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 22 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 6.5 UK B0CKXRZ5T4
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 248 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 22 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 6 UK B0CKXSVSDG
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 248 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 22 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 10 UK B0CKXSQHD1
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 248 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 22 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 4.5 UK B0CKXRR5FL
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 248 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 22 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 7.5 UK B0CKXVJP3W
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 248 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 22 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 4 UK B0CKXS2TQ1
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 248 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 22 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 3.5 UK B0CKXS1LXP
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 248 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 22 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Runfalcon 5 Wide Running Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 8 UK B0CKXSTJRN
Wide fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining OrthoLite sockliner Cloudfoam midsole Weight: 248 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 22 mm) Adiwear outsole
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic, Textile
Manufacturer Technologies: Cloudfoam
Closure Type: Laces
Sport: Running
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Wide Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Runfalcon 3.0 Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Duramo 8 Women
£30.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Brütting Force V
£26.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Women
£29.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Tazon 6 FM Men
£27.60
Compare Prices
40 offers
Asics Patriot 13 GS
£32.38
Compare Prices
71 offers
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£27.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Reebok Rewind Run Women
£33.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Duramo 10 men
£27.40
Compare Prices
37 offers
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Men
£33.15
Compare Prices
129 offers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel