Adidas Nizza HI RF Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £66.50to £69.997 offersManufacturer: Adidas

Price History

1M
Adidas Nizza HI RF Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Nizza Hi RF ATR Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GX2068-7 - Size: 7
NIZZA SHOES MADE FOR DAILY ADVENTURES. The adidas Nizza debuted as a B-ball trainer but soon became a staple on city streets. Now it's heading to the great outdoors. Borrowing style from vintage outdoor gear, this pair of the iconic shoes gets extra rugged with leather, suede and CORDURA® panels. As you hike the sidewalks, its vulcanised outsole holds up to scuffs and scrapes. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and suede upper with CORDURA® panels Textile lining Rubber outsole Product colour: Core Black / Chalk White / Grey Five Product code: GX2068
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Nizza Hi RF Green Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - H03858-7 - Size: 7
OLD-SCHOOL TRAINERS WITH CLASSIC SKATE STYLE. Building on the 1974 version of the Nizza, these adidas Nizza Hi RF shoes feature refined updates that bring them into the here and now. A canvas upper and grippy outsole pay homage to classic B-ball and skateboarding style while modern accents round it out for a clean look. Our cotton products support more sustainable cotton farming. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Canvas upper and rubber toe Textile lining Rubber outsole Made with Better Cotton Color: Collegiate Green / Green / Green Product code: H03858
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
(White, UK 6 Euro 39.5) adidas Originals Mens Nizza 420 HI RF Casual Shoes FX2418
adidas Originals lace fastening 80's style high profile canvas shoes with a logo embossed synthetic upper. Includes a removable lace pouch.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Nizza Hi Rf Mens Beige Trainers - Size UK 6 5065f4a1-cb4a-4043-aabe-88fc43df3140
Adidas Originals Nizza Hi Rf Mens Trainers - White White Off White Fx2418
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Originals Nizza Hi Rf Mens Beige Trainers - Size UK 8 8a24d7d9-a5ef-461a-b935-b9254d863289
Adidas Originals Nizza Hi Rf Mens Trainers - White White Off White Fx2418
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas Nizza Hi RF Green Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - H03858-8.5 - Size: 8.5
OLD-SCHOOL TRAINERS WITH CLASSIC SKATE STYLE. Building on the 1974 version of the Nizza, these adidas Nizza Hi RF shoes feature refined updates that bring them into the here and now. A canvas upper and grippy outsole pay homage to classic B-ball and skateboarding style while modern accents round it out for a clean look. Our cotton products support more sustainable cotton farming. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Canvas upper and rubber toe Textile lining Rubber outsole Made with Better Cotton Color: Collegiate Green / Green / Green Product code: H03858
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Nizza Hi Rf Mens Beige Trainers - Size UK 7 de025c0a-c44f-4df1-b2ba-8cb3be3aa888
Adidas Originals Nizza Hi Rf Mens Trainers - White White Off White Fx2418
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Adidas Nizza HI RF Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 407 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 704 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£66.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (FQ8075)
£66.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Samba JP
£66.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Astir women
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Verona Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Reebok CrossFit Nano 7 Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE React Element 55 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Fusion Wn's
£65.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Men
£65.01
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel