Adidas Hoops 3.0 MID Classic Vintage Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• adidas shoes
• Upper material: Synthetic
• Lining: Textile
• Closure: Elastic
• Heel type: No heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 MID Classic Vintage Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Cloud White, 5.5 UK B09SKL4L8L
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 8 UK B09NHVMGPY
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 6.5 UK 4066745054704
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£52.24
£62.04
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 9.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£52.99
£62.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White/preloved Blue/Putty Grey, 3.5 UK B0CKXXVYSC
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 13 UK B09PPG9CPP
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White/Orbit Grey/Putty Grey, 9 UK B0CKLXNXXC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Legend Ink / Vivid Red, 10.5 UK GY5543_AM_11.0
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£52.99
£62.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 10 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£52.99
£62.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 11 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£52.99
£62.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Cloud White, 9.5 UK GW3019_AM_10.0
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£52.99
£62.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 8.5 UK ID9838_AM_09.0
Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£52.99
£62.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Cloud White, 11 UK GW3019_AM_11.5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£52.99
£62.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Cloud White, 10 UK GW3019_AM_10.5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£52.99
£62.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 7.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£79.00
£95.90
Shipping: £16.90
with shipping: £16.90
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 9 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£79.00
£95.90
Shipping: £16.90
with shipping: £16.90
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Legend Ink / Vivid Red, 11.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£79.00
£95.90
Shipping: £16.90
with shipping: £16.90
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Legend Ink / Vivid Red, 10 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£79.00
£95.90
Shipping: £16.90
with shipping: £16.90
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Cloud White, 12 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£98.00
£118.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Mid Lifestyle Basketball Classic Vintage Shoes, Core White/Better Scarlet/Gum, 9.5 UK
Rubber cupsole Textile lining Synthetic leather upper Lace closure
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
adidas shoes
Upper material: Synthetic
Lining: Textile
Closure: Elastic
Heel type: No heel
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 MID Classic Vintage Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£91.99
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 364 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£35.85
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 85 Prices
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Desportivo
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: £9.80
tradesport
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel