Adidas Duramo SL 2 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £23.43to £85.78116 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Running Shoes
• Material: Mesh
• Garment Features: Breathable, Flexible
• Closure Type: Lace-up
• Sole Type: Flex Grooves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 4.5 UK B0CYTFC9MZ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 4.5 UK B0CYTBCH3Y
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
Adidas Duramo SL2 Womens Running Shoes Gym Fitness Trainers Black UK 7.5 IH8230
Adidas Duramo SL2 Womens Running Shoes Gym Fitness Trainers Black UK 7.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Duramo SL2 Womens Running Shoes Gym Fitness Workout Trainers JQ0604
Adidas Duramo SL2 Womens Running Shoes Gym Fitness Workout Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Girl's Duramo SL2 Girls Senior Sports Trainers - Black - Size: 4 pvi_00qz4w6rsdgob1
Sculpted for everyday comfort, Adidas Duramo SL2 girls senior trainers are breathable, lightweight running shoes. Airy mesh uppers keep feet cool, while durable rubber soles provide grip all day.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Duramo Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217876002065
The adidas Duramo Sl 2 women's running shoes in black are designed to support your running journey from training to your first 10k. These size 38 shoes feature an engineered mesh and synthetic upper with a padded heel for a soft, supportive feel. Equipped with a LIGHTMOTION midsole for stable, lightweight cushioning and a durable Adiwear outsole, these regular fit running shoes offer comfort and stability for every stride.
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Duramo Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217876002085
The adidas Duramo Sl 2 women's running shoes in black are designed to support your running journey from training to your first 10k race. These shoes feature a breathable mesh and synthetic upper with a regular fit and lace closure for a secure feel. Engineered for comfort, they include a padded heel and LIGHTMOTION midsole for stable, lightweight cushioning. The durable Adiwear outsole provides reliable traction for every stride. This model is available in size 40 2/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Bliss Pink/Silver Metallic/Pink Fusion, 6.5 UK IH8227_590
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Bliss Pink/Silver Metallic/Pink Fusion, 5.5 UK IH8227_570
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 5 UK B0CYTB7TXW
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Preloved Violet/Iron Metallic/Bliss Lilac, 10 UK B0DHX9ZBHS
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 8 UK B0CYTCM74R
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 3.5 UK B0CYTDZVTW
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£31.43
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 7.5 UK B0CYTD6PDY
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Dash Grey, 6 UK B0CYTFC9C8
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Duramo SL2 Shoes Children, core Black/Grey Five/FTWR White, 1.5 UK B0F1XCLY2W
Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop closure Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner LIGHTMOTION midsole Non-marking rubber outsole Performance logos on tongue and quarter Sandwich mesh 3-Stripes branding
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, ice Purple/Iron met./Glory Grey, 6 UK B0F1XWSJMS
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, ice Purple/Iron met./Glory Grey, 4.5 UK B0F1XHJM4V
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 6 UK B0CYTG2133
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£33.26
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 5.5 UK B0CYT9STH4
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 6.5 UK B0CYTD5H1M
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Dash Grey, 4 UK B0CYT9D84L
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£34.27
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Dash Grey, 6.5 UK B0CYTCKW38
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 8 UK B0CYTG1BT6
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£35.31
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Dash Grey, 5 UK B0CYZZ7HCF
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 4 UK B0CYT9VRZB
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£37.73
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Carbon/Silver met./Lime Burst, 11.5 UK B0F1X7W9RF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic and textile mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 291 grams (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm)
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 9.5 UK B0CYTG21S4
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Wonder Quartz/Zero Metalic/Crystal Sand, 9 UK B0DHX9WKCD
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, tech Indigo/Grey Two/Cobalt Blue, 6.5 UK 150274829
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic mesh upper Synthetic and textile lining LIGHTMOTION cushioning Adiwear outsole Weight: 247 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel 31 mm / forefoot 23 mm)
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoes
Material: Mesh
Garment Features: Breathable, Flexible
Closure Type: Lace-up
Sole Type: Flex Grooves
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Duramo SL 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£86.70
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
£35.85
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)Compare 1 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Nelson V
£25.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Rush Runner
£25.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Puma Tazon 6 FM Men
£27.60
Compare Prices
41 offers
Asics GT-1000 10 PS
£26.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£27.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£25.97
Compare Prices
165 offers
Adidas Duramo 10 men
£27.40
Compare Prices
36 offers
Puma H-Street+
£18.00
Compare Prices
109 offers
Brütting Force V
£26.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Women
£29.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.07
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel