Adidas Barreda Decode Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nylon, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Leather
• Closure: Lacing
• Sole: Rubber cup sole
• Fit: Regular
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Decode Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

497 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trainers adidas Barreda Decode MAG9246668
This adidas shoe modernises a classic silhouette. The suede and nylon upper is paired with a cushioned midsole and a durable rubber outsole, providing lasting comfort. With its versatile design that fits any occasion, this shoe is an essential part of your sneaker collection.
prodImage
£61.21
£78.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Men's BARREDA Decode Shoes, core Black/Off White/FTWR White, 5.5 UK B0F2FF6S2Y
Regular fit Laces Textile and leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Cupsole construction
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 10 019eac3e-a870-76bb-8c02-14d753a8134f
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 6.5 019eac3f-5110-7ab5-96f1-52258243b26c
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 9.5 019eac3e-db16-77bd-95e8-4eb95981656f
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 12.5 019eac40-043c-7a39-888b-2db4f6fa8faf
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 8.5 019eac3e-5ba9-7b6d-ba01-8791bf374961
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 13.5 019eac3f-ebb3-7ca1-b959-84d82b3bd517
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 3.5 019eac3e-eca0-7e87-8c27-14ab5034076d
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 10.5 019eac3f-51cc-7ec0-aa72-2534a386b653
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 12 019eac3f-e3ae-7242-b634-40fb2bbbe7a5
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 8 019eac3f-504d-7333-82cd-00527e318394
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 11 019eac3f-52d8-7895-b03b-bfd6e17cf247
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 4.5 019eac3f-437a-7a43-bdc1-5152b166405d
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 4 019eac40-1272-7ea9-afde-9be3e7337143
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 9 019eac3f-5498-7647-8e1e-eb6a8512d169
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 11.5 019eac3e-b5a8-7e3b-b557-18b09231be81
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 5 019eac40-02b6-787b-96c1-5cdb647e12d1
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 5.5 019eac3f-42d2-7a93-afe7-717cacc1cde7
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens BARREDA DECODE SHOES - Blue Leather - Size UK 7 019eac3e-da63-78d0-95ca-748212d7b758
Heritage meets modern flair in the Barreda Decode shoes, where terrace culture inspires a fresh take on a classic silhouette. These shoes bring adidas tradition into today’s street style.Crafted for comfort and performance, the leather upper and synthetic lining provide a soft, secure fit. The cupsole adds support, and the rubber outsole delivers dependable grip for daily adventures, while laces help lock-in the fit.With iconic adidas branding, including the 3-Stripes and linear logo, these shoes complete a look that blends timeless design with contemporary attitude. - Regular fit - Laces - Leather upper - Synthetic sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.40
£65.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's Barreda Decode Shoes Brown 11 B0F2GBLVVY
Lace closure, Regular fit, Suede and nylon upper, Classic T-Toe design, Cushioned midsole, Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£62.76
Shipping: Free
adidas BARREDA Decode White 10 B0DN2X48NR
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and nylon upper
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
adidas BARREDA Decode White 10.5 B0DMPFWYR5
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and nylon upper
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
adidas BARREDA Decode Green 9.5 B0DN2LQ6BP
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and nylon upper
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
adidas BARREDA Decode Green 8.5 B0DN2T842Z
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and nylon upper
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
adidas BARREDA Decode Green 10.5 B0DN26JP39
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and nylon upper
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
adidas BARREDA Decode Green 9 B0DN2X94PM
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and nylon upper
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Decode Shoes, Collegiate Green/Clear Pink/Gum 3, 4.5 UK 151896366
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and nylon upper Classic T-toe design
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Barreda Decode Collegiate Green/Clear Pink/Gum 3 4.5 UK 37 1/3 EU 151896366
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and nylon upper Classic T-toe design
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
adidas BARREDA Decode White 5.5 145942837
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and nylon upper
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Leather
Closure: Lacing
Sole: Rubber cup sole
Fit: Regular
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Barreda Decode Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 645 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 914 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 331 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 125 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Anzarun Lite
£25.80
Compare Prices
93 offers
Fila Men's Courtbay Trainers
source: Amazon
Fila Men's Courtbay Trainers
£25.83
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£27.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Puma MILENIO TECH Sneaker
source: Amazon
Puma MILENIO TECH Sneaker
£25.89
Compare Prices
78 offers
Adidas 9174
£25.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Element Topaz C3
£27.65
Compare Prices
131 offers
Reebok Campio XT Trainers
source: Amazon
Reebok Campio XT Trainers
£25.64
Compare Prices
117 offers
Reebok NPC II
£25.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Women (ID6280)
£27.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hush Puppies Camille Trainers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Camille Trainers
£25.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Barreda Decode Men
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.33
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel