Adidas Adilette Platform Women

Price History
• Bath slippers
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette Platform Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Adilette Platform Slides IE9703-0006
Shop for White Adilette Platform Slides at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£22.50
£24.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Adidas Adilette Platform Slides IE9703-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£22.50
£24.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Turquoise - Size UK 10 019ab46d-b4c8-7746-919e-2b859025b378
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Turquoise - Size UK 7 019ab46d-90c4-7588-b691-197890411cb5
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Women's Adilette Platform Slides, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 6 UK B0BH4ZXFLX
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic bandage upper Textile lining Contoured PU footbed EVA platform EVA outsole
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Adilette Platform Slides, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 4 UK B0BH4ZZWS8
Check size guide below Slip-on construction Synthetic bandage upper Textile lining Contoured PU footbed EVA platform EVA outsole
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG PLATFORM JP7159
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG PLATFORM Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,6,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG PLATFORM JP7159
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG PLATFORM Beige Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG PLATFORM JP7159
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG PLATFORM Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Women's sandals adidas Adilette Platform MAG10153682
This Adilette Platform wedge slides reimagine the classic Adilette silhouette and gives it some height. Featuring an upper that shapes to the contours of your foot and an ergonomic footbed, it provides authentic adidas comfort. The wedge sole takes your style to the next level and helps you stand out. Slip on this model and upgrade your everyday look.
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals adidas Adilette Platform MAG10153676
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE PLATFORM HQ6179
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE PLATFORM Black Available in women's sizes. 4,6,8,7.Women > Shoes > Tap-dancing
5 days
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ADILETTE PLATFORM CLOG, Wonder White/Wonder White/Wonder White, 4 UK 145940963
Regular fit Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Platform outsole
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's ADILETTE PLATFORM CLOG, Wonder White/Wonder White/Wonder White, 7 UK 145940942
Regular fit Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Platform outsole
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Adilette Platform Slides Women - Sandals adidas Originals - Black - HQ6179-8 - Size: 8
Adilette Platform Slides Chunky slides to go with everything in your closet. The coolest way to show off your pedicure. These adidas platform slides look at home by the pool and in the city with 3-Stripes wrapped around the smooth bandage uppers. These sandals have a contoured footbed and a cushioned EVA outsole for maximum comfort Specifications: Regular fit Slip-on construction Synthetic bandage upper Textile lining Contoured PU footbed EVA platform EVA outsole
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Adilette Platform Slides Women - Sandals adidas Originals - Black - HQ6179-7 - Size: 7
Adilette Platform Slides Chunky slides to go with everything in your closet. The coolest way to show off your pedicure. These adidas platform slides look at home by the pool and in the city with 3-Stripes wrapped around the smooth bandage uppers. These sandals have a contoured footbed and a cushioned EVA outsole for maximum comfort Specifications: Regular fit Slip-on construction Synthetic bandage upper Textile lining Contoured PU footbed EVA platform EVA outsole
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Adidas Adilette Platform Slides IE9703-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£22.50
£24.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Turquoise - Size UK 9 019ab46d-8926-7a5b-a374-84c9483ef223
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Turquoise - Size UK 6 019ab46d-b345-7d58-bb00-7a84af875ab4
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Turquoise - Size UK 8 019ab46d-b2e4-7ae0-8986-d7cd862e89e5
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Beige - Size UK 6 019bff24-d885-749a-abc7-ae2c2d0e86ac
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Beige - Size UK 8 019bff24-d918-721d-b950-2ea09d7aa765
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Beige - Size UK 5 019bff24-d636-7cb7-86d2-c5c3e3fa1e00
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Beige - Size UK 4 019bff24-da24-73c2-be61-01bb159e2fe3
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Beige - Size UK 7 019bff24-d6e4-7f9b-8596-239dadd5f901
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Womens Adilette Platform Clogs - Beige - Size UK 9 019bff24-d66d-70ed-a7a8-27d1fd480e33
These Adilette Platform Clogs take the classic Adilette silhouette and give it a lift. With an upper that hugs your foot and a contoured footbed, these slides provide the comfort you know and expect from adidas. A platform sole adds height for style that stands out. Slip into these slides and elevate your everyday look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Platform outsole - Strap in back Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Adilette Platform Slides HQ6179-0002
Shop for Black Adilette Platform Slides at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£31.50
£33.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Adilette Platform Slides HQ6179-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£31.50
£33.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Adilette Platform Slides HQ6179-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£31.50
£33.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Adilette Platform Slides HQ6179-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£31.50
£33.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette Platform Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Reviews

Latest
These are not women's sandals!! It's cute but definitely men's sizing.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/07/2024
|
So that you know, these are definitely men's/unisex slides. At least the sizes are. I initially ordered my normal shoe size (size 8), and they were HUGE!! I re-ordered a size 6, and they fit perfectly. As I said...men's...View More shoes. If you want to try these shoes, subtract two sizes from your shoe size or buy a woman's equivalent to a man's shoe. They are BIG! However, they are pretty cute, and they are very soft and cushiony. They don't look ridiculously huge on my feet, and IView Less
Great sandals!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
I love these slides. They are super comfortable. They run a bit big so you should go down a half size at least
Balance Can Be Tricky
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
? I'm retuning mine; balance is off I don't like that.
Too big
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
Too wonky
Buy them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
Most comfortable light weight slip resistant shoes I’ve owned in a long time and the appearance is super cute as well! Highly recommend
With reviews from

Adidas Adilette Platform Women Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 95 reviews
5
57
4
13
3
7
2
9
1
9

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 422 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 648 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chung Shi Duxilette
£21.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Victori One Slipper
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Victori One Slipper
£21.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Adilette Cloudfoam Slide
£24.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Adilette Lumia
£20.00
Compare Prices
82 offers
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides
source: Amazon
Adidas Adilette Lumia Slides
£20.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Victori One Slide Slipper
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Victori One Slide Slipper
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Crocs All Day Slide Sandal
source: Amazon
Crocs All Day Slide Sandal
£19.15
Compare Prices
83 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Women
£26.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Victori One Women
£18.02
Compare Prices
77 offers
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel