ADATA DDR5-5600 16GB Kit (AD5U56008G-DT)

Manufacturer: ADATA
ADATA DDR5-5600 16GB Kit (AD5U56008G-DT)
from £129.99to £133.542 offersManufacturer: ADATA
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 5,600 MHz
• ADATA DDR5 5600 U-DIMM
• 8 GB RAM
• 2 x 8 GB modules
• Internal memory type: DDR5
• Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz
• Memory form factor: 288-pin DIMM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ADATA DDR5-5600 16GB Kit (AD5U56008G-DT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA DDR5 5600 U-DIMM memory module 8 GB 2 x 4 GB 288-pin DIMM AD5U56008G-B
ADATA DDR5 5600 U-DIMM memory module 8 GB 2 x 4 GB 288-pin DIMM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ADATA (AD5U56008G-B) 8GB DDR5 5600 U-DIMM Memory, 5600MHz, CL46, 1.1V
ADATA (AD5U56008G-B) 8GB DDR5 5600 U-DIMM Memory, 5600MHz, CL46, 1.1V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£133.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £133.54 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
ADATA DDR5 5600 U-DIMM
8 GB RAM
2 x 8 GB modules
Internal memory type: DDR5
Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz
Memory form factor: 288-pin DIMM
CAS latency: 45
Specifications
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Clock Speed:5,600 MHz

Price History

1M
ADATA DDR5-5600 16GB Kit (AD5U56008G-DT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crucial DDR5-5600 8GB (CT8G56C46S5)
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crucial DDR5-5600 16GB (CT16G56C46U5)
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crucial DDR5-4800 16GB (CT16G48C40S5)
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crucial DDR5-4800 8GB (CT8G48C40S5)
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel