Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 Switch

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Remastered edition of Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4
• Cross-platform online multiplayer for up to 8 skaters
• Enhanced Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes
• More skaters and new parks available
• More challenging objectives and expanded New Game+ mode
• Classic and new game modes integrated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tony Hawks Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4 Nintendo Switch Game 7783234
The legendary skating franchise makes its return with Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 and 4, bringing the revamped classics to your Nintendo Switch with more skaters, fresh parks, and gnarly tricks to master. You'll reunite the crew in cross-platform online multiplayer supporting up to 8 skaters, with new and returning game modes that'll keep sessions feeling fresh. The expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes let you build custom content and share goals with mates for the first time, adding loads of replay potential beyond the core skating action. Whether you're picking this up casually or you're a seasoned pro, the same smooth handling and simple-to-learn controls from Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 1 and 2 carry over brilliantly here. It's rated 12 and works on both standard Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED, making it perfect for anyone wanting to shred some virtual concrete. You get the game card ready to slot in and play, with the manufacturer's 1 year guarantee included. Release date: 11 July 2025. Game card. For ages 12 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 196388587131. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 (Nintendo Switch) B0DZD9R98Q
Get hyped for the legendary franchise to return with Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 + 4. Revamped with more skaters, new parks, gnarlier tricks, eardrum shattering music, plus a whole lot more. Reunite the crew with cross-platform online Multiplayer** for up to 8 skaters in new and returning game modes, as well as expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes where you can create and share custom goals with friends for the first time! Whether you’re a total casual or a grungy pro, the same smooth handling and simple-to-learn controls from Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 1 + 2 will have you shredding like a Pro. Shred harder than ever with more challenging goals and an enhanced New Game+ mode., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Xbox Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 (Nintendo Switch)
Get hyped for the legendary franchise to return with Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4. Revamped with more skaters, new parks, gnarlier tricks,
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Activision Nintendo Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 and 4 (Switch)
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4 for Nintendo Switch is the highly anticipated remastered collection from Activision, bringing two of the most iconic arcade skateboarding games to life on the go. Faithfully rebuilt by Iron Galaxy, this title enhances the classic experience with stunning 4K resolution support, improved textures, and smoother animations. This comprehensive package includes fully remastered versions of both games, blending their timeless, score-driven gameplay across meticulously recreated levels.Experience the definitive way to skate with an expanded roster of 26 pro skaters, including legends and new additions like Yuto Horigome. Create and share custom content with expanded Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes, now featuring custom goals. The original open-ended career mode has been adapted into a streamlined two-minute session format for consistent pacing. Best of all, reunite with friends online with cross-platform multiplayer for up to 8 skaters in various game modes. Relive the golden era of skateboarding with this lovingly crafted package that perfectly balances heartfelt nostalgia with meaningful modern enhancements.
2 days
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Activision Tony Hawks Pro Skater 3 & 4 Switch Game
Language Details: ENG/FRE/GER/ESP/ITA/POR/JAP Get hyped for the legendary franchise to return with Tony Hawkâ's Pro Skater 3 4. Revamped...
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 B0DZDCL2VB
Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4
Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Nintendo - Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 + 4 - Nintendo Switch (dis (Nintendo Switch)
Nintendo - Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 3 + 4 - Nintendo Switch (dis (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£66.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Remastered edition of Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 + 4
Cross-platform online multiplayer for up to 8 skaters
Enhanced Create-A-Skater and Create-A-Park modes
More skaters and new parks available
More challenging objectives and expanded New Game+ mode
Classic and new game modes integrated
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Activision Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3+4 Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£18.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£14.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Rise Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch
£13.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nintendo Endless Ocean Luminous Switch
£17.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel