Accu Case AC 125

Manufacturer: Accu Case
Accu Case AC 125
from £27.50to £33.504 offersManufacturer: Accu Case
• Carry bag for various lighting effects
• Dimensions: 330 mm x 330 mm x 300 mm
• Quick and easy removal thanks to extra-wide opening
• Soft padded protective cover for lighting and audio equipment
• Side compartments for accessories such as spare lamps and cables
• Extra-large opening for easy packing and unpacking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Accu Case AC 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Accu-Case ASC-AC-125 Padded Case
Accu-Case ASC-AC-125 Padded Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£27.50
£31.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ADJ ASC-AC-125 Soft Bag 002001
Affordable Protection for mobile lighting fixtures Work with all brands of lighting fixture Great for DJs, Working Bands, Mobile events. Extra storage for clamps, cables etc. Protect you equipment - extend its life!
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Accu-Case ASC-AC-125 Carry Bag 6011000021
Accu-Case ASC-AC-125 Carry Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Accu-Case ASC-AC-125 Soft Padded Carry Case 6011000021
Accu-Case ASC-AC-125 Soft Padded Carry Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carry bag for various lighting effects
Dimensions: 330 mm x 330 mm x 300 mm
Quick and easy removal thanks to extra-wide opening
Soft padded protective cover for lighting and audio equipment
Side compartments for accessories such as spare lamps and cables
Extra-large opening for easy packing and unpacking

Price History

1M 3M
Accu Case AC 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£27.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Yamaha SEQTRAK
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator DIGI Hardcase Small
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX75
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel