Accsoon CineView Master 4K Receiver

Manufacturer: Accsoon
from £357.84to £671.523 offersManufacturer: Accsoon
• Cineview Master 4K Receiver for stable video transmission
• Support for HDMI and SDI output formats up to 4K
• Combination with up to 4 receiver units possible
• Transmission range of 2.5 km
• Latency under 25 ms
• Operation via NP-F batteries or DC connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Accsoon CineView Master 4K Receiver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Accsoon CineView Master 4K RX WIT07-RX
Experience high quality details with CineView Master 4K. From input to output this fully end-to-end 4K60 solution offers stunning 4K resolution at a fluid 60 frames per second perfect for monitoring recording live-streaming and any other video productions.Cutting-Edge Wireless Technology Pioneering Multi-Frequency TransmissionAccsoon Tri-Band transmission technology is a quantum leap forward from the previous Dual-Band transmission technology. Based on the proprietary RTMS 4.0 protocol developed by Accsoon it integrates 2.4GHz 5GHz and all-new 6GHz frequencies enabling intelligent dynamic adjustment of audio and video data across three bands promising greater robustness faster connection times lower latency and the ability to gracefully manage multiple connections.Accsoon Tri-Band Transmission vs. SDR• Greater interference resistance• Wider bandwidth• Better transmission efficiency25 ms Best in Class Latency Follow the Moment Focus the FrameAccsoon CineView Master 4K significantly reduces latency from input to output to only 25ms. This near real-time performance is notably faster and directly addresses the demands of cinematographers camera operators and assistants ensuring precision and efficiency in fast-paced filming environments enhancing overall productivity in professional filmmaking.Maximized Creative Range Within ReachAccsoon CineView Master 4K with its original revolutionary Tri-band transmission technology and innovative hardware design achieves an impressive 2.5 km ultra-long transmission distance. Distance is no barrier to the CineView Masrer 4K. Not only does it work over vast distances it does so with incredible stability pushing the limits to make it the highest performing Accsoon system to date.Direct On-camera Video Output to Your iPhone/iPad• Superb Image QualityResolution Up to 4K60• Apple Standard DisplayiPhone and iPad displays have been designed tested and manufactured for Apple quality and performance standards.• Charge Your iOS DeviceCharge the connected iPhone or iPad at the same time over Lightning or USB-C.• Wired Connection Without LatencyCreate smoothly and seamlessly with every detail in real time.• Camera to CloudEasily share your creations to Frame.io through the C2C integration enabling real-time automatic uploads from almost any camera to the cloud.Compatible with: iPhone/iPad equipped with Apple A14 proccesor and above [3]Versatile Wireless Connections for Any Production Crew• CineView Master 4K ReceiverDelivers stable high-quality video transmission for sharp and smooth on-site monitoring.• Wireless Monitoring Made Easy with Accsoon SEE AppAdapts to versatile shooting needs stays flexible and efficient even during fast movements.Empowered 8K Processor Wireless Optimized to PerfectionAccsoon developed the proprietary RTMS 4.0 protocol to work with the new High-Performance A/V Processor with 8K capabilities. In combination the protocol and the processor represent a remarkable 400% increase in processing capabilities. Driving even greater performance for synchronized multi-video streams the processor can effortlessly manage Tri-Band multi-stream video transmission even under the most demanding conditions.• Measured when shooting 1080p/60fps video under low bitrate.• Measured when shooting 1080p/60fps video under low bitrate with FCC compliance in an unobstructed interference-free environment.• iPhone 12 above and later; iPad Pro 12.9-inch Gen 3 above and later; iPad Pro 11-inch Gen 3 above and later; iPad Gen 9 above and later; iPad Air Gen 4 above and later; iPad mini 6.• Requires separate purchase.• 4K60 Wireless Video Transmission System• True 4K60• Tri-Band + DFS 2.4GHz+6GHz+5GHz•
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£357.84
Shipping: Free
CineView Master 4K Receiver - Wireless RX video receiver with HDMI and SDI WIT07-RX>>Accsoon
Details Come to Life End-to-End True 4K60 Video Cutting-Edge Wireless Technology Pioneering Multi-Frequency Transmission All New 6GHz Frequency High Speed with Least Interference Accsoon Proprietary RTMS 4.0 Protocol Crafted for Optimal Stability Performance 27 ms Best in Class Latency Follow the Moment, Focus the Frame
prodImage
£448.57
Shipping: Free
Accsoon CineView Master 4K Receiver Wireless RX video receiver with HDMI and SDI 6a187998907eebc3dece36be
CineView Master 4K Receiver Wireless RX video receiver with HDMI and SDI, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Wireless Video Senders
prodImage
£671.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cineview Master 4K Receiver for stable video transmission
Support for HDMI and SDI output formats up to 4K
Combination with up to 4 receiver units possible
Transmission range of 2.5 km
Latency under 25 ms
Operation via NP-F batteries or DC connection

Price History

1M
Accsoon CineView Master 4K Receiver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
£358.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SG
£354.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi II
£335.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro GH3
£385.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Video Assist 5" 3G
£326.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
£292.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro
£285.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Accsoon CineView 2 SDI
£431.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£357.84
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£448.57
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£671.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel