Acco Nobo 2911200

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
from £246.60to £277.164 offersManufacturer: Acco Nobo
• Annual Planner
• Dimensions: 800 x 954 mm
• Robust metal construction made of steel and aluminum
• Includes 12 modules, each with 54 slots and an index column
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 2911200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo T-Card Planning Kit - Annual Planner 13 columns 54 slots 2911200
This T-Card Planning Kit has all you need to create a durable and effective large capacity Annual Planner. It contains 12 x 54-slot size 2 panels. a 54-slot size 1 index panel. 2 aluminium rails with blank title strips. 10 boxes of 100 size 2 T-Cards in assorted colours and a box of 100 size 1 white cards. plus printed labels for each month with magnetic holders.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£246.60
Shipping: Free
Nobo T-Card Planning Kit-Annual Planner 2911200
Nobo T-Card Planning Kit-Annual Planner 2911200, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£258.65
Shipping: Free
Nobo T-Card Annual Planner Kit Large Format Home Office Project Organisation 2911200
Nobo T-Card Annual Planner Kit Large Format Home Office Project Organisation, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Message Boards
prodImage
£263.78
Shipping: Free
Nobo – T-Card Yearly Planner/Calendar Board (French Language) 13 Columns, 54 Slots 96 Haut. x 80 Larg.cm White B000WVEGNY
Organise and visualise projects with the Nobo T-Card annual planning kit The planning kit works with the Nobo T-Card Planning Cards The wall mounted kit has 12 columns for Size 2 T Cards, an index column and holds a total of 54 T-Cards Printed labels with monthly magnetic label holders
prodImage
£277.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Annual Planner
Dimensions: 800 x 954 mm
Robust metal construction made of steel and aluminum
Includes 12 modules, each with 54 slots and an index column

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 2911200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1905193
£556.44
Acco Nobo 1905193Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£8.90
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£83.00
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£246.60
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£258.65
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£263.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel