Acco Nobo 2910800

• Weekly Planner Set
• 8 Columns, 54 Compartments
• Wall Mountable
• Incl. Accessories: T-Cards, Labels, Wall Mounting Kit
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo T-Card Weekly Planning Kit, Wall Mount, 8 Columns & 54 Slots, Size 3, Includes T-Cards, Index Column, Printed Labels & Label Holders, 2910800 B002C2FT6E
A large size weekly wall planner set offering a simple and visual project overview of an individual or team’s activities, with 8 columns plus T-Cards and accessories included A wall mounted management planning and organising chart to fit size 3 T-Cards, with a total of 54 T-Card slots plus an index column Ideal for any office or work environment, this versatile annual, week-by-week or daily board can be attached to the wall for easy viewing and co-ordinating of meetings, appointments, staff or events Easy to install and personalise, supplied with wall mounting accessory kit plus multi-coloured T-Cards for quick and simple colour coded visualisation and professional organisation Contents: 8 metal panels with 54 slots size 3, 2 aluminium supports with title strips, 6 packs of 100 size 3 T-Cards in assorted colours, printed labels "Monday" to "Sunday" and 7 magnetic label holders, 772 x 960 x 40 mm (2910800)
prodImage
£246.09
Shipping: Free
Nobo T-Card Planning Kit Weekly Home Office Organisation Wall Hanging 8 Panels 2910800
Nobo T-Card Planning Kit Weekly Home Office Organisation Wall Hanging 8 Panels, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Message Boards
prodImage
£262.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weekly Planner Set
8 Columns, 54 Compartments
Wall Mountable
Incl. Accessories: T-Cards, Labels, Wall Mounting Kit

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 2910800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903957
£36.39
Acco Nobo 1903957Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905243
£107.08
Acco Nobo 1905243Compare 4 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£78.85
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£12.67
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£246.09
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£262.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel