Acco Nobo 1905192

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
from £223.65to £248.153 offersManufacturer: Acco Nobo
• Glass Whiteboard
• Material: Tempered Safety Glass
• Easy to wipe clean, protects against stains, scratches, and dents
• Frameless design with hidden marker tray and rounded corners
• Dimensions: 126 x 71 x 5.1 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905192
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Glass Magnetic Whiteboard w/ Pen Tray Wall Hanging Office Noticeboard MAST1905191
Nobo Glass Magnetic Whiteboard w/ Pen Tray Wall Hanging Office Noticeboard, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£223.65
Shipping: Free
Nobo Glass Magnetic Whiteboard with Concealed Pen Tray, 1260 x 710 mm, InvisaMount Mounting System, Impression Pro, Brilliant White, 1905192 B01LYE2930
The glass magnetic whiteboard surface delivers ultra-erasability with the highest resistance to ink stains, pen marks, scratches and dents, making it ideal for the office, home and school environment Magnetic Glass whiteboard with a sleek, stylish and contemporary frameless design for maximum writing space, Ideal for displaying printed notices or memos Easy to install InvisaMount system with fixings neatly concealed behind the whiteboard and a concealed pen tray for the storage of whiteboard markers and erasers Mix and match with whiteboard accessories from the Nobo Range, 25 year surface guarantee Contents: 1 x Nobo Impression Pro Glass Magnetic Whiteboard, Dimensions (H x W): 1260 x 710 mm, 19.80 kg, Brilliant White, 1905192
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Nobo Impression Pro Glass Magnetic Whiteboard concealed pen tray 1260x710mm 1905 1905192
Nobo Impression Pro Glass Magnetic Whiteboard concealed pen tray 1260x710mm 1905, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£248.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glass Whiteboard
Material: Tempered Safety Glass
Easy to wipe clean, protects against stains, scratches, and dents
Frameless design with hidden marker tray and rounded corners
Dimensions: 126 x 71 x 5.1 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905192
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1905193
£556.44
Acco Nobo 1905193Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£8.90
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£83.00
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices
acco_brands
prodImage
£223.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£248.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel