Acco Nobo 1901033

Price History
• Mobile whiteboard
• Writable on both sides and dry erase
• Dimensions: 90 x 120 cm (HxW)
• Frame: Aluminum with plastic corners
• Weight: approx. 25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1901033
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Mobile Whiteboards 1901033
Nobo Mobile Whiteboards, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£432.19
Shipping: Free
Nobo Enamel Magnetic Mobile Whiteboard 1200x900mm 1901033
Nobo Enamel Magnetic Mobile Whiteboard 1200x900mm 1901033, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£457.15
Shipping: Free
ValueX Nobo Impression Pro Enamel Magnetic Mobile Whiteboard 1200x900mm 364824
This magnetic whiteboard with a mobile base is an ideal solution for brainstorming sessions collaborative work scrum meetings and training in both office and school settings. Its durable enamel surface offers superior erasability resisting ghosting scratches and dents making it ideal for frequent use. The mobile whiteboard is designed with a contemporary slim and unobtrusive frame that maximises the writing space on the whiteboards surface. A spacious pen tray is positioned below the board for convenient storage of whiteboard accessories keeping them organised and within easy reach without encroaching on the writing area. The double-sided whiteboard features a smooth horizontal pivot design allowing easy rotation in minimal spaces and providing extended writing capacity on both sides. This mobile whiteboard on wheels offers easy movement between locations and lockable castors for added stability. Revolving mobile whiteboard size: 1200 x 900mm.
prodImage
£469.13
Shipping: Free
Nobo Enamel Mobile Dry Wipe Magnetic Whiteboard With Horizontal Pivot (Flips Top To Bottom), Free Standing Mobile Whiteboard On Castor Wheels, With Pen Tray Holder, Magnets & Marker, White, 1901033 NB11822
This mobile whiteboard on wheels offers easy movement between locations with lockable castors for additional stability The movable whiteboard flips top to bottom using a smooth horizontal pivot, to angle the whiteboard to wherever you need it in the meeting room, classroom or conference space This mobile whiteboard on wheels offers easy movement between locations with lockable castors for stability, a slim and unobtrusive frame that maximises space on the easy-wipe magnetic whiteboard A stylish whiteboard pen tray sits below the board surface, ideal for storage of whiteboard accessories, the steel magnetic whiteboard surface delivers a superior level of erasability, for frequent use Contents: 1 x Nobo Enamel Mobile Dry Wipe Magnetic Pivoting Whiteboard Easel, dimensions (W x H) 1200 x 900 mm, includes 1 x whiteboard marker pen, magnets and 25 year surface guarantee, 1901033
prodImage
£497.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile whiteboard
Writable on both sides and dry erase
Dimensions: 90 x 120 cm (HxW)
Frame: Aluminum with plastic corners
Weight: approx. 25 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1901033
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 34431151
£12.67
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£78.85
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905243
£107.08
Acco Nobo 1905243Compare 4 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903957
£36.39
Acco Nobo 1903957Compare 3 Prices
boardsdirectboardsdirect
prodImage
£432.19
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£457.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£469.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£497.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel