Acco Nobo 1901029

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
from £389.10to £580.673 offersManufacturer: Acco Nobo
• Mobile board with casters
• Dimensions: 138.5 x 179.7 x 60 cm (W x H x D)
• Writable on both sides, magnetic
• Steel enamel writing surface, white frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1901029
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Steel Mobile Dry Wipe Magnetic Whiteboard With Horizontal Pivot (Flips Top To Bottom), Free Standing Mobile Whiteboard On Castor Wheels, With Pen Tray Holder & Marker, White, 1901029 B000J6BAK4
This mobile whiteboard on wheels offers easy movement between locations with lockable castors for additional stability The movable whiteboard flips top to bottom using a smooth horizontal pivot, to angle the whiteboard to wherever you need it in the meeting room, classroom or conference space This mobile whiteboard on wheels offers easy movement between locations with lockable castors for stability, a slim and unobtrusive frame that maximises space on the easy-wipe magnetic whiteboard A stylish whiteboard pen tray sits below the board surface, ideal for storage of whiteboard accessories, the steel magnetic whiteboard surface delivers increased erasability, for moderate use Contents: 1 x Nobo Steel Mobile Dry Wipe Magnetic Pivoting Whiteboard Easel, dimensions (W x H) 1200 x 900 mm, includes 1 x whiteboard marker pen and 15 year surface guarantee, 1901029
prodImage
£389.10
Shipping: Free
Nobo Steel Magnetic Mobile Whiteboard 1200x900mm 1901029
Nobo Steel Magnetic Mobile Whiteboard 1200x900mm 1901029, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£579.55
Shipping: Free
Nobo Classic Nano Clean Mobile Whiteboard Castors Magnetic Home Office 900x1200 1901029
Nobo Classic Nano Clean Mobile Whiteboard Castors Magnetic Home Office 900x1200, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£580.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile board with casters
Dimensions: 138.5 x 179.7 x 60 cm (W x H x D)
Writable on both sides, magnetic
Steel enamel writing surface, white frame

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1901029
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1905193
£556.44
Acco Nobo 1905193Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£8.90
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£83.00
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£389.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£579.55
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£580.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel