Abus Diskus 24/70

Manufacturer: Abus
from £25.72to £30.462 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 24/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Key Unlock Lock Stainless Steel 24/70, 70 mm (Silver, Circular, Indoor) B0001MQP8I
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Germany Package Weight: 322.05 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 17 x 11.8 x 3.5, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
ABUS 24/70 Discus padlock Special padlock B000VD7G8U
Round shape plus narrow handle opening makes access with pry tools difficult Made of stainless material, hardened steel handle In conjunction with ABUS Diskus hasp 140 no access to the shackle with burglary tools Additional saw protection - High-quality weld seam - Double locking mechanism Precision pin cylinder with mushroom head pins - Made in Germany, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 24/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 160/50
£25.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus C83N
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB
£20.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Motion Sensor (T8910021)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus FTS 3002
£24.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
£29.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steinel IS 130-2
£24.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus C73 30/35
£27.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying
£27.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel IS 1
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel