Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/50 (keyed alike)

Manufacturer: Abus
from £25.86to £33.518 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Material: Solid brass, stainless steel shackle
• Keyed alike: Multiple locks, one key
• Protection: Waterand dirt-resistant
• Dimensions: Shackle 23.5x9x27.5 cm, lock body 55 cm, height 81.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/50 (keyed alike)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS brass padlock Aqua Safe 70IB/50 gl.-6401 - keyed alike - weatherproof - stainless steel shackle for extra corrosion protection - plastic coating - ABUS security level 6 B001ACO0L2
Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins, resists picking Stainless steel shackle (IB) for maximum corrosion resistance Sealed lock body with cover seal, protects cylinder against water and dirt Shock absorbing vinyl case for all round protection Numerous KA/MK suites available, provide multiple site security, Weight: 0.51 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Abus 70IB/50 Aquasafe Padlock 50mm Keyed Alike 6401 10042686-01
Abus 70IB/50 Aquasafe Padlock 50mm Keyed Alike 6401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS 42686 70IB/50mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401
ABUS 42686 70IB/50mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 70IB/50mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 42686
ABUS 70IB/50mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 70Ib/50Mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 ABUKA42686
Abus Mechanical 70Ib/50Mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 ABUKA42686, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 70IB/50mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 42686
ABUS Mechanical - 70IB/50mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£32.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.42 / Unit
Abus Mechanical 70IB/50mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 42686
Abus Mechanical 70IB/50mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 42686 70IB/50mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 ABUKA42686
ABUS 42686 70IB/50mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 ABUKA42686, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£33.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padlock
Material: Solid brass, stainless steel shackle
Keyed alike: Multiple locks, one key
Protection: Waterand dirt-resistant
Dimensions: Shackle 23.5x9x27.5 cm, lock body 55 cm, height 81.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/50 (keyed alike)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 160/50
£25.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steinel IS 130-2
£25.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/60
£31.54
Compare Prices
23 offers
eQ-3 Keymatic HM
£26.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus C83N
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KLS114
£27.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus 2603
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus C73 30/35
£27.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 75IB/50
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
£27.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel