Abeba X-LIGHT (02-7131138)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £85.71to £103.593 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Shoe type: Derby shoe
• Material: Smooth leather
• Features: ESD-compliant, slip-resistant PU outsole, breathable lining with silver ions
• Insole: Replaceable Active Comfort insole
• Protection class: O2, Standard EN ISO 20347:2012
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abeba X-LIGHT (02-7131138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 7131138 X-Light ESD Shoe with Lace, O2, FO, SRC, Black, Size 7 150-1-AAAAAAA-7131138-41
Smooth leather, black Non-slip polyurethane outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351610) ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Breathable inner lining with silver ions
prodImage
£85.71
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7131138 X-Light ESD Shoe with Lace, O2, FO, SRC, Black, Size 9.5 150-1-AAAAAAA-7131138-44
Smooth leather, black Non-slip polyurethane outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351610) ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Breathable inner lining with silver ions
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 7131138 X-Light ESD Shoe with Lace, O2, FO, SRC, Black, Size 8 150-1-AAAAAAA-7131138-42
Smooth leather, black Non-slip polyurethane outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351610) ESD compliant, according to DIN EN 61340 Breathable inner lining with silver ions
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe type: Derby shoe
Material: Smooth leather
Features: ESD-compliant, slip-resistant PU outsole, breathable lining with silver ions
Insole: Replaceable Active Comfort insole
Protection class: O2, Standard EN ISO 20347:2012

Price History

1M
Abeba X-LIGHT (02-7131138)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
73 offers
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Tokio Super Grip
£93.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex Motion Light S3 Low Shoe
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£71.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
£70.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£85.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel