Abeba X-LIGHT (02-7131133)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £77.10to £103.594 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Low shoe
• Material: Smooth leather, PU outsole
• Insole: Active Comfort, replaceable
• ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340
• Lining: Breathable with silver ions
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABEBA 7131133 X-LIGHT ESD Shoe with Lace, O2, FO, SRC, White, Size 44 150-1-AAAAAAA-7131133-44
Smooth leather, white Non-slip PU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351610) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340 Breathable inner lining with silver ions
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131133 X-LIGHT ESD Shoe with Lace, O2, FO, SRC, White, Size 47 150-1-AAAAAAA-7131133-47
Smooth leather, white Non-slip PU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351610) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340 Breathable inner lining with silver ions
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABEBA 7131133 X-LIGHT ESD Shoe with Lace, O2, FO, SRC, White, Size 48 150-1-AAAAAAA-7131133-48
Smooth leather, white Non-slip PU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351610) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340 Breathable inner lining with silver ions
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131133 X-LIGHT ESD Shoe with Lace, O2, FO, SRC, White, Size 8 150-1-AAAAAAA-7131133-42
Smooth leather, white Non-slip PU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351610) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340 Breathable inner lining with silver ions
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Low shoe
Material: Smooth leather, PU outsole
Insole: Active Comfort, replaceable
ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340
Lining: Breathable with silver ions

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Tokio Super Grip
£93.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
73 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£71.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
£70.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£70.29
Compare Prices
36 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel