Abeba X-LIGHT (02-7131028)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £75.75to £97.594 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Shoe type: Slip-on
• Material: Microfiber, steel toe cap
• Sole: Slip-resistant PU outsole, ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340
• Insole: Replaceable Active Comfort insole
• Washable: Machine washable up to 30 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abeba X-LIGHT (02-7131028)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABEBA 7131028 X-LIGHT ESD Loafer, S2, SRC, White, Size 35 150-1-NNNNNN-7131028-35
Microfibre, white Steel cap Non-slip polyurethane outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351620) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7131028 X-Light ESD Loafer, S2, SRC, White, Size 48 150-1-NNNNNN-7131028-48
Microfibre, white Steel cap Non-slip polyurethane outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351620) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABEBA 7131028 X-LIGHT ESD Loafer, S2, SRC, White, Size 38 150-1-NNNNNN-7131028-38
Microfibre, white Steel cap Non-slip polyurethane outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351620) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£78.28
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7131028 X-Light ESD Loafer, S2, SRC, White, Size 41 150-1-NNNNNN-7131028-41
Microfibre, white Steel cap Non-slip polyurethane outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 351620) ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340
prodImage
£97.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe type: Slip-on
Material: Microfiber, steel toe cap
Sole: Slip-resistant PU outsole, ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340
Insole: Replaceable Active Comfort insole
Washable: Machine washable up to 30 degrees

Price History

1M
Abeba X-LIGHT (02-7131028)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£71.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Birkenstock Tokio Super Grip
£93.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
£70.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£70.29
Compare Prices
36 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
78 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
73 offers
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel