Abeba X-LIGHT (02-7131026)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £91.30to £105.1812 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Shoe type: Low shoe
• Material: Microfiber, steel toe cap
• Features: ESD-compliant, slip-resistant, washable at 30 degrees
• Insole: Replaceable Active Comfort insole
• Protection class: S2, suitable for kitchens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abeba X-LIGHT (02-7131026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 47 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-47
Microfibre, white Steel cap Non-slip polyurethane outsole ESD compliant according to DIN EN 61340 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 6 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-39
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 48 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-48
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 5 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-38
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 41 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-41
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 37 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-37
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 35 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-35
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 43 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-43
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 40 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-40
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 44 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-44
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 36 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-36
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
ABEBA 7131026 X-LIGHT ESD Low Shoe, S2, SRC, White, Size 46 150-1-MMMMMM-7131026-46
prodImage
£105.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe type: Low shoe
Material: Microfiber, steel toe cap
Features: ESD-compliant, slip-resistant, washable at 30 degrees
Insole: Replaceable Active Comfort insole
Protection class: S2, suitable for kitchens

Price History

1M 3M
Abeba X-LIGHT (02-7131026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Birkenstock Tokio Super Grip
£93.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex Motion Light S3 Low Shoe
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
72 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
78 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£70.29
Compare Prices
36 offers
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel