Abeba The Original (02-0007091)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £39.995 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Work shoe
• Upper material: leather
• Foldable, adjustable heel strap
• Slip-resistant outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abeba The Original (02-0007091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 7091-42 Size 42 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Mint Green/White B002KGQJFC
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7091-38 Size 38 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Mint Green/White B002KGLMG8
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 7091-41 Size 41 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Mint Green/White B002KGJPD0
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7091-39 Size 39 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Mint Green/White B002KGLMH2
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7091-40 Size 40 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Mint Green/White B002KGLMHW
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC Heel strap foldable, adjustable TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work shoe
Upper material: leather
Foldable, adjustable heel strap
Slip-resistant outsole

Price History

1M
Abeba The Original (02-0007091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Portwest FC11 Compositelite Boot Thor
£34.54
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer
£33.98
Compare Prices
65 offers
Portwest FT15 Steelite Tove Trainer
£31.30
Compare Prices
125 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest FW69 Steelite Boot Mustang
£33.32
Compare Prices
64 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel