Abeba Rubber (02-0005310)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £57.68to £79.999 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• ESD shoe
• Quality shoes according to EN ISO 20347:2007
• Material: black perforated smooth leather
• Leather insole
• Slip-resistant rubber outsole, antistatic according to DIN EN 61340
• Adjustable and foldable heel strap
• Work clog rubber 5310, DIN EN ISO 20347 OB A, black
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 5310-43 Size 43 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black B00A5N9X00
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5310-45 Size 45 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-HH-5310-45
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 5310-41 Size 41 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-HH-5310-41
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5310-42 Size 42 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-HH-5310-42
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5310-37 Size 37 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-HH-5310-37
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5310-40 Size 40 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black B00D786O5W
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5310-39 Size 39 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black B00D786NOE
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5310-38 Size 38 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black B00D786N3A
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
Abeba 5310-46 Size 46 "Rubber" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-HH-5310-46
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ESD shoe
Quality shoes according to EN ISO 20347:2007
Material: black perforated smooth leather
Leather insole
Slip-resistant rubber outsole, antistatic according to DIN EN 61340
Adjustable and foldable heel strap
Work clog rubber 5310, DIN EN ISO 20347 OB A, black

Similar Priced Products

Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
33 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
£70.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£70.29
Compare Prices
36 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£71.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel