8BPlus Max

• Chalk Bag
• Material: Main material 100% polyester, lining 100% polyester
• Design: Plush design in blue
• Suitable for sport climbing and climbing
Show all product details
Best Price
£29.12
Shipping: £16.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magnesia Bag 8bplus Max MAG11732739
Nothing is simple. The soft plush lining helps to distribute chalk perfectly, while the drawstring closure prevents the chalk bag from opening and keeps your chalk dry. Chalk bags 8bplus are well-sized with an extra-stiffened access edge, so every time you reach for chalk, you'll only feel the chalk on your fingertips. Effortless chalk application. It includes brush holders on the left and right sides. This is a handmade chalk bag developed by climbers for climbers, with no compromise on quality or functionality.100% Polyester
prodImage
£29.12
£46.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
8BPlus Max Chalk Bag 101022
8BPlus Max Chalk Bag, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Ropes, Cords & Slings
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
8bplus Chalk Bag (8b+) - 8b plus - 2016/2017, 8bplus2016/2017: Max
Brush Holders: 2 Size (opening): 12.5cm Recommended Use: Climbing
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chalk Bag
Material: Main material 100% polyester, lining 100% polyester
Design: Plush design in blue
Suitable for sport climbing and climbing

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Mania shorts
£29.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
DMM Shadow Express
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
DMM Revolver Screwgate
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Titan
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Reverso
£34.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kong Lift
£28.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Singing Rock Kid
£27.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petzl e+LITE
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4
£27.48
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: £16.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Dick's Climbing
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel