8BPlus Jamie

Price History
• Chalk Bag Jamie by 8Bplus
• Material: Soft fleece lining
• Drawstring closure, rigid rim
• Brush holder on the left and right
• Belt with clip, belt loops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Jamie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oasis Womens Jamie Faux Suede Lace Up Trainers - Cream - Size UK 6 019d86f3-2682-70c4-92a1-288e7fef8b11
Jamie Faux Suede Lace Up Trainers
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.30
£30.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Magnesia Bag 8bplus Jamie MAG11732732
My plan for today? Get in. Smash it. Get out. Often underestimated but never taking it personally. Jamie is your retro partner with jokes that make everyone laugh. Always ready for serious climbing or to have fun when you need it.Anything but simple. The soft fabric lining allows for ideal chalk distribution, while the drawstring closure seals the chalk bag neatly and keeps your chalk dry. The chalk bags 8BPLUS are well-sized with an extra stiff access rim, so every time you reach for chalk, you only feel the chalk on the tips of your fingers. Effortless chalk application. It has brush holders on the left and right sides. It's a handcrafted chalk bag, developed by climbers for climbers, with no compromise on quality or functionality.100% polyester
prodImage
£29.12
£46.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
8BPlus Jamie Chalk Bag 101031
8BPlus Jamie Chalk Bag, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Ropes, Cords & Slings
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chalk Bag Jamie by 8Bplus
Material: Soft fleece lining
Drawstring closure, rigid rim
Brush holder on the left and right
Belt with clip, belt loops

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Jamie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kong Lift
£27.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple FG II
£27.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
DMM Shadow Express
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl e+LITE
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singing Rock Kid
£27.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edelrid Anti Beast Lite
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl William Ball Lock
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
£25.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camp Titan
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: £16.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel