3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3702SGAF-BLU)

Manufacturer: 3M
from £14.02to £34.293 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Protective eyewear for glasses wearers
• 3M temple pressure distribution technology
• Angle-adjustable ratchet temple, soft nose pad
• Polycarbonate lens, 99.9% UVA/UVB protection
• Scotchgard anti-fog coating, anti-scratch coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3702SGAF-BLU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M SecureFit 3700 Overspectacles, Blue Temples, Scotchgard Anti-Fog (K&N), Grey Lens, SF3702SGAF-BLU-EU B08NXPJ6JS
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Over The Glass (OTG) 3M SecureFit range designed to offer all-day wearability for workers wearing prescription glassess 3M's innovative SecureFit Pressure Diffusion Temple technology design features slotted ribs that provide comfortable pressure equalization. The temples flex and self-adjust to the size of wearer's head. Adjustable ratchet temples to adjust the lens for facial features and eyeglass position Soft nose bridge to improve comfort and fit Soft brow guard options available, creating more space when needed for some prescription glassess Grey IR lens filters available popular for gas welding
prodImage
£14.02
£18.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3M SF3702SGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue 7100209384
3M SF3702SGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£22.67
£26.17
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
3M SF3702SGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue
3M SF3702SGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective eyewear for glasses wearers
3M temple pressure distribution technology
Angle-adjustable ratchet temple, soft nose pad
Polycarbonate lens, 99.9% UVA/UVB protection
Scotchgard anti-fog coating, anti-scratch coating

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3702SGAF-BLU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Light Vision
£23.99
3M Light VisionCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF630AS)
£24.83
3M SecureFit 600 (SF630AS)Compare 1 Prices
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£36.81
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 3 Prices
3M G3000NUB
£27.71
3M G3000NUBCompare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£7.88
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£12.02
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 3 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£13.59
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)Compare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF602SGAF)
£22.56
3M SecureFit 600 (SF602SGAF)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest PS54 Endurance Plus Safety Helmet
£13.35
Compare Prices
22 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£15.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Gun Lock 345
£15.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£15.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Xsharp axe and knife sharpener
£12.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£15.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Super G
£15.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.02
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: £3.50
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel