2K Games WWE 2K23 PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• WWE 2K23 for PlayStation 4
• Enhanced features and stunning graphics
• Large roster of WWE Superstars and Legends
• 2K Showcase with interactive sports documentary on John Cena's career
• All-Out Wargames with 3v3 and 4v4 multiplayer chaos
• My GM mode with weekly shows and battles against other GMs
• My STORY mode with a personalized career as a WWE Superstar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
2K Games WWE 2K23 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WWE 2K23 (PS4) 39-DWYJ-IZJN
2K SHOWCASE: INTERACTIVE SPORTS DOCUMENTARY Play through the key moments and toughest opponents of John Cena’s storied 20-year WWE career. And in a franchise-first, take on the role of each marquee opponent - some of WWE’s greatest of all time - as you aim to take down Mr. Hustle, Loyalty, and Respect. IT’S ALL-OUT WARGAMES This fan-favorite action-packed match type makes its debut in WWE 2K23 and delivers heart-pounding 3v3 and 4v4 multiplayer mayhem inside two side-by-side rings, surrounded by a double-steel cage! YOUR SHOW, YOUR CHOICES With MyGM, take the reins of a weekly show and compete against rival general managers for brand supremacy. Now featuring more GMs to choose from, additional show options, multiple seasons, expanded match cards, and more match types for up to 4 players. YOU HOLD ALL THE CARDS Collect and upgrade cards of WWE Superstars and Legends to build the ultimate faction and compete for global dominance in MyFACTION, now featuring online multiplayer! DEFINE YOUR FUTURE IN MyRISE Walk through the curtains for your WWE debut and shape your career as a WWE Superstar with the decisions you make along the way through distinct storylines - The Lock and The Legacy., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
WWE 2K23 Standard Edition PS4 NOT SPECIFIED
WWE 2K23 Standard Edition PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
WWE 2K23 for PlayStation 4
Enhanced features and stunning graphics
Large roster of WWE Superstars and Legends
2K Showcase with interactive sports documentary on John Cena's career
All-Out Wargames with 3v3 and 4v4 multiplayer chaos
My GM mode with weekly shows and battles against other GMs
My STORY mode with a personalized career as a WWE Superstar
WWE Universe mode with full control over WWE
Pre-order bonus pack featuring Bad Bunny (Standard Edition only)
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
2K Games WWE 2K23 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 12 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 8 Prices
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2
£17.79
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
£32.99
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4
£23.47
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
£38.78
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Koch Media Auto Repair Shop Simulator PS4
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Namco Bandai .hack//G.U. Last Recode PS4
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Black Mirror PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Milestone Ride 4 PS4
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K19 PS4
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandai Namco Paw Patrol World PS4
£27.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Shadow of the Tomb Raider PS4
£22.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2019 PS4
£27.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel