24Bottles Urban Bottle Earth 500 ml
- Water Bottle
- Volume: 0.5 L
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Material: Stainless Steel
- Screw cap
- Dimensions: W65 mm x H210 mm x D65 mm
- Weight: 100 g
Price History
1M 3M
24Bottles Urban Bottle Earth 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
24 Bottles Urban Bottle 500 ml Dusty Bottle, Adults Unisex, Pink (Pink), 500 ml 7142806
ULTRALIGHT, PRACTICAL AND ECOSUSTAINABLE: Urban Bottle is our non-thermal, lightweight and sustainable stainless steel canteen, thanks to the careful and original design it is perfect to follow you at any time of the day, as an office or gym canteen. The different colors and compact design allow it to adapt to all personalities and environments, combining practicality with beauty EASY TO USE AND ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY: The Urban Bottle is a 100% airtight and washable bottle. It has been created to last and therefore represents an eco-friendly, safe and designer alternative. Its ease of use makes it the best canteen to hold all kinds of drinks, helping us achieve the correct daily hydration in style MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND FORMATS: A solid color canteen is the most elegant, sober and formal option. The designs on our bottles add a splash of color to the desk and brighten up the atmosphere, reminding you to stay hydrated. All bottles are reusable and come in different sizes. From smaller 250ml bottles to larger bottles with up to 1 liter of water BPA FREE: 24Bottles stainless steel bottles are manufactured to be as light as aluminum ones, but unlike the latter, 18/8 stainless steel bottles do not need any internal plastic coating that can release harmful and unhealthy substances like BPA and phthalates over time. Our lids are also made from 100% BPA free plastic with the same plastic material used to produce baby bottles FOR YOU AND THE PLANET: 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand born in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and on our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and coordinated accessories, to favor a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle, while maintaining personal style

£15.60
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles 24Bottles Urban bottle 500ml Daily usage Black,Blue Stainless steel 500 ml Atlan URBAN
24Bottles Urban bottle 500ml Daily usage Black,Blue Stainless steel 500 ml Atlan, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks

£16.08
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Pacific Beach 0.5 Litre Pattern Stainless Steel Water Bottles, Drinks 24B1265
24Bottles Pacific Beach 0.5 Litre Pattern Stainless Steel Water Bottles, Drinks, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks

£16.08
Shipping: Free
24BOTTLES Camping and Hiking Bottle Brand Unisex Adult B08L7ZJ39T
Urban Drink Bottle 18/8 food-grade stainless steel. Wide mouth BPA Free, Phthalate Free, Toxin Free. Does not retain or impart any flavor.

£18.54
£23.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
24Bottles Urban bottle 500ml Daily usage Black,Blue Stainless steel
Features DOES NOT CONTAIN BPA: The 24Bottles stainless steel bottles are manufactured to be as light as aluminum ones, but unlike the latter, the...

£36.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
24bottles 24BOTTLES Urban Bottle 500 ml Mint Bottle, Unisex Adult, Multicoloured, 500 ml 24B1366
24BOTTLES Urban Bottle 500 ml Mint Bottle, Unisex Adult, Multicoloured, 500 ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks

£16.08
Shipping: Free
24Bottles 24Bottles Urban Drinking Bottle 500 ml Gravity 921827
24Bottles Urban Drinking Bottle 500 ml Gravity, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottles

£16.08
Shipping: Free
24Bottles 24Bottles Urban Adults’ Unisex Bottle, unisex_adult 500 ml Red 10
24Bottles Urban Adults’ Unisex Bottle, unisex_adult 500 ml Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks

£16.08
Shipping: Free
24Bottles, Urban, drink bottles, 5415011CR, Country Red, 500 ml B01C9BQ75O
Dishwasher-safe. Height: 21 cm x Diameter 6.5 cm tasteless and odourless. Suitable for hot and cold drinks BPA free

£18.94
£23.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
24Bottles URBAN BOTTLE 050 BLUSH ROSE 8051513926860
URBAN BOTTLE 050 BLUSH ROSE, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£18.99
Shipping: Free
24Bottles URBAN BOTTLE 050 STONE SAGE 8051513921841
URBAN BOTTLE 050 STONE SAGE, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£19.99
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Urban bottle 500ml Daily usage Black,Blue Stainless steel VN-HXIP-I3B5-B
DOES NOT CONTAIN BPA: The 24Bottles stainless steel bottles are manufactured to be as light as aluminum ones, but unlike the latter, the 18/8 stainless steel bottles, do not need any inner plastic coating that over time could release harmful and unhealthy substances such as BPA and phthalates. Also our caps are made of 100 Percent BPA free plastic with the same plastic material to produce baby bottles MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND SIZES: A plain water bottle is the most elegant, sober and formal option. The patterns and designs of our bottles instead give a touch of color to the desk and brighten up the environment reminding you to stay hydrated, wherever you are, all the bottles are reusable and come in different sizes. From the smallest 250 ml bottles, to the largest that hold up to 1 liter of water 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand born in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of light bottles and matching accessories, in order to foster a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle, while maintaining personal style EASY TO USE AND ECO-SUSTAINABLE: The Urban Bottle is a 100 Percent airtight and washable bottle, it has been created to last a long time and is therefore an environmentally friendly, safe and design alternative. Its ease of use makes it the best bottle to hold any type of drink, helping us achieve the correct daily hydration in style

£21.25
Shipping: Free
24BOTTLES Urban Bottle 500 ml Mint Bottle, Unisex Adult, Multicoloured, 500 ml PZ-FKDT-PAPG-B
ULTRA-LIGHT, PRACTICAL AND ECO-FRIENDLY: Urban Bottle is our non-thermal stainless steel bottle, lightweight and sustainable, thanks to its neat and original design, it is perfect to accompany you at any time of the day, as an office or fitness water bottle. The different colours and compact design allow you to adapt to all personalities and environments and combine practicality with beauty Easy to use and environmentally friendly: the Urban Bottle is a 100% leak-proof and washable drinking bottle designed to last and is an environmentally friendly, safe and design alternative for this reason. Its ease of use makes it the best bottle for all types of drinks and helps us achieve the right daily hydration in style MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND SIZES: A solid color water bottle is the most elegant, understated and formal option. The designs and designs of our bottles add a pop of color to your desk and enhance the surroundings and remind you to stay hydrated wherever you are. All bottles are reusable and come in different sizes. From the smallest 250 ml bottles to the largest up to 1 litre of water BPA FREE: 24Bottles stainless steel bottles are made as light as aluminium bottles, but unlike the latter, bottles made of 18/8 stainless steel do not require an inner coating that can release harmful and unhealthy substances such as BPA and phthalates over time. Our caps are also made from 100% BPA-free plastic, with the same plastic used for baby bottles 24 Bottles is the Italian design brand founded in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional items that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and matching accessories to promote a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle while maintaining your personal style

£21.25
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles Urban Bottle 500 ml Dusty Bottle, Adults Unisex, Pink (Pink), 500 ml A8-5BSL-JPXL-B
ULTRALIGHT, PRACTICAL AND ECOSUSTAINABLE: Urban Bottle is our non-thermal, lightweight and sustainable stainless steel canteen, thanks to the careful and original design it is perfect to follow you at any time of the day, as an office or gym canteen. The different colors and compact design allow it to adapt to all personalities and environments, combining practicality with beauty EASY TO USE AND ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY: The Urban Bottle is a 100% airtight and washable bottle. It has been created to last and therefore represents an eco-friendly, safe and designer alternative. Its ease of use makes it the best canteen to hold all kinds of drinks, helping us achieve the correct daily hydration in style MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND FORMATS: A solid color canteen is the most elegant, sober and formal option. The designs on our bottles add a splash of color to the desk and brighten up the atmosphere, reminding you to stay hydrated. All bottles are reusable and come in different sizes. From smaller 250ml bottles to larger bottles with up to 1 liter of water BPA FREE: 24Bottles stainless steel bottles are manufactured to be as light as aluminum ones, but unlike the latter, 18/8 stainless steel bottles do not need any internal plastic coating that can release harmful and unhealthy substances like BPA and phthalates over time. Our lids are also made from 100% BPA free plastic with the same plastic material used to produce baby bottles FOR YOU AND THE PLANET: 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand born in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and on our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and coordinated accessories, to favor a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle, while maintaining personal style

£21.25
Shipping: Free
24BOTTLES Super Light Water Bottle | Reusable Stainless Steel Bottle BPA Free | Urban Bottle | Original Italian Design (Sage, 500ml) DP-R6D3-N7PG-B
24B63 The 3.3 cm wide opening allows for comfortable drinking and easy insertion of ice cubes International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. For the love of nature: with the reusable bottle, sustainability can be very easy The non-thermal water bottle has been designed to be lightweight and space-saving to accompany you on any adventure, whether in the office, gym or hiking

£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Screw cap |
| Dimensions: | W65 mm x H210 mm x D65 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 100 g |
| Material: | Stainless Steel |
|---|
| Volume: | 0.5 L |
|---|---|
| Dishwasher Safe: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
24Bottles Urban Bottle Earth 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products