Zoom H1essential

Price History
• 32-bit float recording for optimal audio quality without level adjustment
• Integrated XY microphones with 120 dB SPL for clear sound capture
• Sampling rate up to 96 kHz for precise audio reproduction
• Features: Overdubbing, Auto-Record, Pre-Record, Timer
• USB microphone function for versatile use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom H1essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoom Corporation Zoom H1essential 32-Bit Float Stereo Handy Recorder 10012067
Zoom H1essential 32-Bit Float Stereo Handy Recorder, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£100.47
Shipping: Free
ZOOM H1Essential Handy Recorder – Portable Audio Recorder with 32-Bit Float for ZH1E
ZOOM H1Essential Handy Recorder – Portable Audio Recorder with 32-Bit Float for, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
ZOOM H1essential Handy Recorder Portable Audio Recorder with 32 Bit Float for 6a20bca3fffcbdc4ed8e40c1
ZOOM H1essential Handy Recorder Portable Audio Recorder with 32 Bit Float for, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£123.15
Shipping: Free
ZOOM H1essential Handy Recorder Portable Audio Recorder with 32 Bit Float for 6a20bca3fffcbdc4ed8e40c1
ZOOM H1essential Handy Recorder Portable Audio Recorder with 32 Bit Float for, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£137.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
32-bit float recording for optimal audio quality without level adjustment
Integrated XY microphones with 120 dB SPL for clear sound capture
Sampling rate up to 96 kHz for precise audio reproduction
Features: Overdubbing, Auto-Record, Pre-Record, Timer
USB microphone function for versatile use

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom H1essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Zoom

Zoom H4essential
£200.86
Zoom H4essentialCompare 1 Prices
Zoom G2
£56.57
Zoom G2Compare 4 Prices
Zoom R4 MultiTrak
£285.09
Zoom R4 MultiTrakCompare 1 Prices
Zoom M4 MicTrak
£326.99
Zoom M4 MicTrakCompare 2 Prices
Zoom LiveTrak L6
£231.99
Zoom LiveTrak L6Compare 1 Prices
Zoom H8
£343.74
Zoom H8Compare 2 Prices
Zoom F3
£304.51
Zoom F3Compare 1 Prices
Zoom H5
£169.48
Zoom H5Compare 1 Prices
Zoom LiveTrak L6max
£379.53
Zoom LiveTrak L6maxCompare 1 Prices
Zoom H2
£95.68
Zoom H2Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel