Zoom F6

Manufacturer: Zoom
Zoom F6
from £461.99to £588.063 offersManufacturer: Zoom
• Multitrack field recorder
• Tracks: 14
• Recordings with up to 32 bit/96kHz or 24 bit/192kHz
• Number of Channels: 6
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, USB, XLR
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H62.9 mm x D119.8 mm
• Weight: 520 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zoom F6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zoom

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOKINA TM10Z0614GAIDC f = 6-60mm F1.4 DC IRIS MOTORIZED ZOOM LENS CCTV CAMERA
TOKINA TM10Z0614GAIDC f = 6-60mm F1.4 DC IRIS MOTORIZED ZOOM LENS CCTV CAMERA, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£461.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £461.99 / Unit
Zoom F6 Multitrack Digital Audio Field Recorder F6UK
Zoom F6 Multitrack Digital Audio Field Recorder, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£579.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zoom F6 6-input/14-track Field Recorder and USB Audio Interface, with 6 XLR Mic F6UK
Zoom F6 6-input/14-track Field Recorder and USB Audio Interface, with 6 XLR Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Recorders
prodImage
£588.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H62.9 mm x D119.8 mm
Weight:520 g
Specifications
Tracks: 14
Recordings with up to 32 bit/96kHz or 24 bit/192kHz
Number of Channels:6
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, USB, XLR

Price History

1M
Zoom F6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoom

Zoom H4essential
£199.49
Zoom H4essentialCompare 4 Prices
Zoom F3
£304.51
Zoom F3Compare 1 Prices
Zoom M4 MicTrak
£332.99
Zoom M4 MicTrakCompare 2 Prices
Zoom PodTrak P4
£229.99
Zoom PodTrak P4Compare 1 Prices
Zoom R12
£258.00
Zoom R12Compare 1 Prices
Zoom B1 Four
£113.55
Zoom B1 FourCompare 4 Prices
Zoom R20
£424.53
Zoom R20Compare 2 Prices
Zoom H5
£169.48
Zoom H5Compare 4 Prices
Zoom LiveTrak L-20R
£768.90
Zoom LiveTrak L-20RCompare 1 Prices
Zoom LiveTrak L12next
£664.58
Zoom LiveTrak L12nextCompare 1 Prices
Zoom F6
adcb_org_uk
prodImage
£461.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £461.99 / Unit
junorecords
prodImage
£579.07
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£588.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel