Zimmermann Brake pad set with wear sensor (25602.170.2)

Manufacturer: Zimmermann
from £53.99to £67.3911 offersManufacturer: Zimmermann
• Front brake pad set
• Material: Wear indicator included
• Brake system: TRW
• Certification: ECE R90 APPROVED
• Dimensions: Width 171.8 mm, Height 68.8 mm, Thickness 16.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zimmermann Brake pad set with wear sensor (25602.170.2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZIMMERMANN 25602.170.2 Brake pad set d3b78622-8164-41a3-bdfa-94a7ec43deef
Fitting Position: Front Axle; Width 1 [mm]: 172; Height 1 [mm]: 69; Thickness: 16; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply; Test Mark: ECE R90 APPROVED; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Vehicle type: 330,350,390,410,470, 250,60,70,80,90, 300,10
prodImage
£53.99
£62.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
FRONT AXLE FITS FORD TOURNEO BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 256021702 ZIMMERMANN
FRONT AXLE FITS FORD TOURNEO BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 256021702 ZIMMERMANN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Zimmermann FRONT AXLE 256021702 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS
FRONT AXLE 256021702 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ZIMMERMANN FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 256021702
ZIMMERMANN FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 256021702, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Zimmermann FRONT AXLE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 25602.170.2 256021702
FRONT AXLE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 25602.170.2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
25602.170.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ZIMMERMANN 256021702
25602.170.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ZIMMERMANN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Zimmermann FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS 2.2 TDCI/2. 256021702
FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS 2.2 TDCI/2., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Zimmermann New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Bus,TRANSIT V363 Van 25602.170.2
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Bus,TRANSIT V363 Van, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
Zimmermann New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Bus,TRANSIT V363 Van 25602.170.2
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Bus,TRANSIT V363 Van, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
Zimmermann Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Bus,TRANSIT V363 Van 1763915 25602.170.2
Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Bus,TRANSIT V363 Van 1763915, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
Zimmermann New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Van, MEBK2J-2K021-AA 25602.170.2
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Van, MEBK2J-2K021-AA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front brake pad set
Material: Wear indicator included
Brake system: TRW
Certification: ECE R90 APPROVED
Dimensions: Width 171.8 mm, Height 68.8 mm, Thickness 16.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Zimmermann Brake pad set with wear sensor (25602.170.2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Go Box 8005
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ooono P-DISC NO1
£49.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker ASI200
£46.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Crankshaft Pulley Puller Universal (6646)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £8.45
autokoraltd
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
koratrade_autoteile
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel