Zeppelin 100 Jahre 76802

• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeppelin 7680-2 100 Jahre Quartz Chronograph (42mm) Black Watch
Zeppelin Watches was founded in 1987 by Wilhelm Birk. Birk opened the brand’s first factory in Bavaria, Germany where the brand produced the original Zeppelin watches. The brand is passionate ab...
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin 100 Jahre Quartz Chronograph (42mm) Black Dial/Stainless Steel Bracelet 7680MB-2
Bracelet: stainless steel silver Clasp: safety clasp Case: stainless steel Dial: black Watch glass: mineral glass
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin 7680MB-2 100 Jahre Chronograph Watch
Zeppelin 7680MB-2 100 Jahre Chronograph Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin Watches Men's Quartz Watch 7680M2 with Metal Strap 5598_mfn
HOUSING - Case made of stainless steel (polished) - Case shape: round - Case colour: silver - Bezel function: tachymeter, fixed
prodImage
£323.44
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin 7680MB-2 100 Jahre Quartz Chronograph (42mm) Black Watch
Zeppelin Watches was founded in 1987 by Wilhelm Birk. Birk opened the brand's first factory in Bavaria, Germany where the brand produced the original Zeppelin watches. The brand is passionate abou...
prodImage
£358.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Dimensions:H11 mm
Weight:100 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Zeppelin 100 Jahre 76802
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

435 Reviews

Latest
Delighted
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
Delighted
Zeppelin is really quite nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/02/2023
|
Now I know some people are more into keeping up with the Jones but this is a Quartz watch which we all know keeps better time than almost any automatic. It's really elegant (but fairly larger 42mm face) and its face is more...View More pearly/shiny than it can seem in pics. It even seems to take on a more cream color face vs brighter white depending on the ambient lighting. It's really something and you can tell it's made with care. Dials and details are a notch up from your regular watchView Less
Zeppelin with 5130.d movement
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/02/2023
|
Hello watch lovers, I am responding to Jay's review of the 5130.d movement found on this watch, and also on the Iron Annie which I have. I have to report that Jay's assessment of the setting of this movement is wrong in...View More is much simpler to set exactly than he has proposed. After pulling the crown all the way out when the second hand reaches 60, push and hold the lower pusher until the alarm clock stops at the NEXT minute, and set the main hour and minute hands to the same time, which willView Less
Beautiful Watch, Outstanding Customer Service by ChronoTime...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/11/2022
|
Very Precise, and Beautiful German Watch. Outstanding Communication and Customer Service by ChronoTime. Very Fast Shipping.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/11/2022
|
With reviews from

Zeppelin 100 Jahre 76802 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 435 reviews
5
320
4
44
3
40
2
5
1
26

More from Zeppelin

Zeppelin 7642-5
£212.00
Zeppelin 7642-5Compare 3 Prices
Zeppelin 7666-5
£236.00
Zeppelin 7666-5Compare 2 Prices
Zeppelin 7690-1
£279.00
Zeppelin 7690-1Compare 1 Prices
Zeppelin 7036-3
£225.34
Zeppelin 7036-3Compare 4 Prices
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£236.00
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361Compare 5 Prices
Zeppelin Atlantic (8466-3)
£297.37
Zeppelin Atlantic (8466-3)Compare 2 Prices
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383
£224.00
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383Compare 3 Prices
Zeppelin Atlantic 8462-3
£329.00
Zeppelin Atlantic 8462-3Compare 1 Prices
Zeppelin Los Angeles 76145
£217.00
Zeppelin Los Angeles 76145Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin LZ127 Graf Zeppelin (8684-4)
£280.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£273.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140C
£211.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 8680-4
£271.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-4
£270.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Competizione R8873600002
£242.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Stile R8873642005
£290.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Sideshow (DZ7474)
£261.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB417P1
£261.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
£296.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
H S Johnson
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£323.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel