Zeller Laundry collector (14282)

Price History
• Laundry hamper
• Material: polyester
• Dimensions: 20x40x56 cm
• Breathable mesh with drawstring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Laundry collector (14282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeller Wash Me 14282 Laundry Basket Polyester Beige Approx. 20 x 40 x 56 cm B09C8B78GZ
Zeller 14282 Laundry Hamper "Wash Me", Polyester, Beige, Approx. 20 x 40 x 56 cm, laundry basket, laundry box storage cabinets Zeller
prodImage
£18.94
£23.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zeller Wash Me 14282 Laundry Basket Polyester Beige Approx. 20 x 40 x 56 cm uk-bk-B09C8B78GZ-11-2
Zeller 14282 Laundry Hamper "Wash Me", Polyester, Beige, Approx. 20 x 40 x 56 cm, laundry basket, laundry box storage cabinets Zeller
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laundry hamper
Material: polyester
Dimensions: 20x40x56 cm
Breathable mesh with drawstring

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Laundry collector (14282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeller

Zeller Laundry collector (14233)
£48.90
Zeller Laundry collector (14233)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Laundry collector (14232)
£30.82
Zeller Laundry collector (14232)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Laundry basket (14265)
£35.78
Zeller Laundry basket (14265)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Step bucket 3 l (18222)
£15.99
Zeller Step bucket 3 l (18222)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Step bucket 3 l (18208)
£12.49
Zeller Step bucket 3 l (18208)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Step bucket 3 l (18433)
£12.49
Zeller Step bucket 3 l (18433)Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel