Zeller Coaster (27239)

Price History
• Set of 6 stainless steel coasters with non-slip base
• Includes matching stainless steel holder
• Protects surfaces from scratches and stains
• Dimensions: 10 cm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Coaster (27239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Multi-Colour, 10 cm, 7-Piece B00AGBTUBI
Material: stainless steel Content: 7 pcs. Dimension: 10cm
prodImage
£10.09
£14.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Brand:-Zeller Zeller Set of Coasters 7 pcs. 10cm, Stainless_Steel, Multi-Colour, 28 x 28 x 8 cm C-27239
Zeller Set of Coasters 7 pcs. 10cm, Stainless_Steel, Multi-Colour, 28 x 28 x 8 cm - Material: stainless steel - Content: 7 pcs. - Dimension: 10cm --...
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Multi-Colour, 10 cm, 7-Piece ‎27239
Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Multi-Colour, 10 cm, 7-Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Coasters
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 6 stainless steel coasters with non-slip base
Includes matching stainless steel holder
Protects surfaces from scratches and stains
Dimensions: 10 cm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Coaster (27239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Disgraceful, scratched & razor sharp
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2021
|
These should not be sold, the edges are razor sharp & 4 are scratched. They are dangerous
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/06/2021
|
Very pleased with the quality snd packaging.
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/12/2020
|
Top Material
Coasters
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/11/2019
|
Love my new coasters, a nice addition to my living room
Nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/04/2019
|
Looks nice, lightweight, can stain quite easily which is a pain (and that’s with water / condensation), they have a felt bottom and the top is not to slippery which is handy to stop drinks sliding about.
With reviews from

Zeller Coaster (27239) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1

More from Zeller

Zeller Bread box (27282)
£42.33
Zeller Bread box (27282)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Bread box (25365)
£48.84
Zeller Bread box (25365)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Hack block (24801)
£31.99
Zeller Hack block (24801)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Kitchen towel holder (27242)
£11.99
Zeller Kitchen towel holder (27242)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Storage jar (19939)
£23.37
Zeller Storage jar (19939)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Classic handle cover
£10.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£10.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Linea Menage
£12.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Coaster Jang
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel