Zeller Coaster (27224)

Price History
• Set of 6 silicone coasters
• With matching stainless steel holder
• Prevents glasses from slipping on smooth surfaces
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Coaster (27224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Black, 10 x 6 cm, 7-Piece B00KM3Q3J2
made from high-quality stainless steel and silicone comprises 7 parts slip resistant available in different colours Dimensions: approx. Ø 10 x 6 cm
prodImage
£10.55
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Black, 10 x 6 cm, 7-Piece Black 28 x 28 x ‎27224
Zeller Coasters Set, Stainless-Steel, Black, 10 x 6 cm, 7-Piece Black 28 x 28 x, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Coasters
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 6 silicone coasters
With matching stainless steel holder
Prevents glasses from slipping on smooth surfaces
Material: Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Zeller Coaster (27224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeller

Zeller Bread box (27282)
£42.33
Zeller Bread box (27282)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Bread box (25365)
£48.84
Zeller Bread box (25365)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Hack block (24801)
£31.99
Zeller Hack block (24801)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Kitchen towel holder (27242)
£11.99
Zeller Kitchen towel holder (27242)Compare 1 Prices
Zeller Storage jar (19939)
£23.37
Zeller Storage jar (19939)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Classic handle cover
£10.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Linea Menage
£12.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bredemeijer Coaster Jang
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Cube Timer (38.2032)
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£10.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Burger press
£12.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel