Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E00C0Z)

Manufacturer: Zebra
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E00C0Z)
from £2,652.00to £3,068.162 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Direct thermal printing
• Display: Yes
• Print Resolution B/W: 203 dpi x 203 dpi
• Print Speed in mm: 350 mm/s
• Memory Size: 512 MB
• Printer Languages: ZPL (Zebra Programming Language), ZPL 2 (Zebra Programming Language 2)
• Interfaces: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Serial (RS232), USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E00C0Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra ZT41142-T0E00C0Z label printer Thermal transfer 203 x 203 DPI 35
Drive productivity with the ZT400 Series. Constructed with an all-metal frame and bi-fold door. these printer are durable and allow easy access. The 4.3-inch full-color touch display with intuitive interface makes them easy to use. and shows color-coded printer status alerts. Configure your printer your way with advanced technology. along with two open communication slots. These printers keep your critical operations running efficiently today. and give you the flexibility to add features in the future as you need them.Available in three print resolutions and two print widths. the ZT400 Series addresses a broad array of applications. They are easy to integrate and manage with Zebra’s Print DNA suite of applications. utilities and developer tools—all powered by Link-OS®.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,652.00
Shipping: Free
Thermal Transfer Printer Zt411 ZT41142-T0E00C0Z>>Zebra
Printers & Thermal Cards
prodImage
£3,068.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W324 mm x H324 mm x D495 mm
Weight:16.33 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:203 dpi x 203 dpi
Display:Yes
Print Speed in mm:350 mm/s
Memory Size:512 MB
Printer Languages:ZPL (Zebra Programming Language), ZPL 2 (Zebra Programming Language 2)
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Serial (RS232), USB 2.0
Other
Label Width :104 mm
Printing Technology
Direct thermal printing

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E00C0Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A043-30EE00EZ)
£501.58
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A043-30EE00EZ)Compare 6 Prices
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42162-T0E0000Z)
£2,255.91
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42162-T0E0000Z)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E0000Z)
£1,095.00
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E0000Z)Compare 7 Prices
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EM00EZ)
£242.24
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EM00EZ)Compare 9 Prices
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T3E0000Z)
£989.08
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T3E0000Z)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EE00EZ)
£364.95
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EE00EZ)Compare 4 Prices
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61042-T0E01C0Z)
£3,285.47
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61042-T0E01C0Z)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra ZD230 (ZD23042-30EC00EZ)
£274.28
Zebra ZD230 (ZD23042-30EC00EZ)Compare 6 Prices
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42163-T0E0000Z)
£2,885.90
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42163-T0E0000Z)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra ZT610 (ZT61043-T2E0100Z)
£2,732.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61043-T0E0100Z)
£2,549.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61043-T1E0100Z)
£2,984.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson ColorWorks CW-C4000e (C31CK03102MK)
£2,497.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61042-T1E0100Z)
£2,811.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT620 (ZT62062-T0E0100Z)
£2,827.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT510 (ZT51042-T1E0000Z)
£2,417.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TJ-6521TN
£3,226.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT510 (ZT51043-T1E0000Z)
£2,897.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41143-T0E00C0Z)
£2,926.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E00C0Z)
prodImage
£2,652.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£3,068.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel