Yonex Tennis String Poly Tour Tough

Price History
• Tennis strings
• Material: Hi Polymer Polyester, SIF Technology
• Gauge: 1.25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yonex Tennis String Poly Tour Tough
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yonex Poly Tour Tough 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel PTT1252
Yonex Poly Tour Tough 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
YONEX Unisex - Adult Poly Tour Tough String Roll 200m Black Tennis String YNX305
String Construction: Monofilament Material: Polyester 200 m string reel
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis strings
Material: Hi Polymer Polyester, SIF Technology
Gauge: 1.25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Yonex Tennis String Poly Tour Tough
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yonex

Yonex Ezone 100 300 g
£260.49
Yonex Ezone 100 300 gCompare 1 Prices
Yonex Mavis 350 6 pieces
£18.28
Yonex Mavis 350 6 piecesCompare 1 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 21
£29.99
Yonex Muscle Power 21Compare 1 Prices
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 m
£114.00
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 mCompare 5 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 29
£61.96
Yonex Muscle Power 29Compare 1 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 22 LT
£53.43
Yonex Muscle Power 22 LTCompare 2 Prices
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 m
£89.99
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 mCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Babolat Pure Drive Tennis Backpack
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSV Focus Hex 200 m
£55.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Ultra V5 Tour 6
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£65.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 103
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Ultra Power 100
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Ultra V5 Tour
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Ultra V5 Tour 12
£77.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel