Yonex Poly Tour Strike String Set 12 m

Price History
• String set
• Material: Polyester
• String construction: Monofilament
• Dimensions: L12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yonex Poly Tour Strike String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yonex Poly Tour Strike 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set PTGST125
Yonex Poly Tour Strike 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Yonex Poly Tour Strike 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set PTGST125/405
Yonex Poly Tour Strike 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
YONEX Unisex - Adult Poly Tour Strike String Set 12m Dark Grey Tennis String, One Size YNX842
This long lasting, high power polyester string retains performance with minimal drop even after the punishing impact from big swings. Yonex Strings Polyester High durability and firm string bed Size (1.25Mm/16L Ga.) | Color (Iron Gray)
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12 m
Properties
Material:Polyester
String construction: Monofilament

Price History

1M 3M
Yonex Poly Tour Strike String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yonex

Yonex Ezone 100 300 g
£260.49
Yonex Ezone 100 300 gCompare 1 Prices
Yonex Mavis 350 6 pieces
£18.28
Yonex Mavis 350 6 piecesCompare 1 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 29
£62.00
Yonex Muscle Power 29Compare 1 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 21
£29.99
Yonex Muscle Power 21Compare 1 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 22 LT
£53.83
Yonex Muscle Power 22 LTCompare 1 Prices
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 m
£114.00
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 mCompare 5 Prices
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 m
£89.99
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 mCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Tank Top Women
£17.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£17.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Radical 19
£21.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£17.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£17.24
Compare Prices
15 offers
Babolat Natural Grip single pack
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Club T-shirt Women
£17.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tecnifibre TGV 12 m
£16.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Basic Skort Women
£16.49
Compare Prices
47 offers
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Women
£19.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel