Yealink CP700

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink CP700
from £78.445 offersManufacturer: YealinkPrice History
• Yealink CP700 speakerphone with Bluetooth and USB connection
• Recommended use: Conference
• Additional features: DSP
• Wireless technology: Bluetooth 4.0
• Microphone frequency range: 150 16000 Hz
• Portable
• With dedicated Teams button
Show all product details
Best Prices
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£93.14
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink CP700 Teams Edition speakerphone Universal USB/Bluetooth Black 1304006
Yealink CP700Medium Level Portable SpeakerphoneIdeal for on-the-go and meetings of up to 4 peopleThe Yealink CP700 is a portable USB/Bluetooth speakerphone with excellent sound quality. ideal for on-the-go and meetings of up to 4 people.Immersive sound forcalls and musicIntelligent noise cancelingEnjoy crystal-clear sound thanks to the distraction-free noise canceling technology. so participants can focus on the call and catch every single word and idea.Excellent sound performanceBuilt with wideband audio. acoustic echo cancellation. and Optima HD Voice. Yealink speakerphones provide exceptionally clear sound.And you can also use your Yealink CP700 for listening to music.Portable designYealink CP700 speakerphones have a lightweight design and are small and compact enough to carry in a laptop bag or backpack. (A travel case is also included.)The Yealink CP700 is an excellent portable conference speaker that is perfect for making and receiving small conference calls conveniently. With solid build quality. easy setup. and top-class sound performance that belies its small size. it's a great choice if you're looking for a personal conference speakerphone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
Yealink CP700 Portable Bluetooth Conference Speakerphone 0100008414
Portable Speakerphone, ideal for personal use, private space and on the go High quality sound, HD audio offers a clear and natural sound, the omnidirectional microphone and full-duplex allows meeting participants to be heard and involved in the meeting Portable design, mobile with the elegant and lightweight design, ideal for on-the-go business professionals with the protective pouch Intuitive indicators, multiple buttons with LED indicators provide users with easy-to-understand guidance, deep integrated with Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams button, making it even easier to achieve Teams collaboration
prodImage
£93.14
Shipping: Free
Yealink CP700 Portable Bluetooth Conference Speakerphone 0100008414
Portable Speakerphone, ideal for personal use, private space and on the go High quality sound, HD audio offers a clear and natural sound, the omnidirectional microphone and full-duplex allows meeting participants to be heard and involved in the meeting Portable design, mobile with the elegant and lightweight design, ideal for on-the-go business professionals with the protective pouch Intuitive indicators, multiple buttons with LED indicators provide users with easy-to-understand guidance, deep integrated with Microsoft Teams with a dedicated Teams button, making it even easier to achieve Teams collaboration
prodImage
£93.14
Shipping: Free
Yealink CP700 MS Teams Conference System Portable USB Conference Phone
Yealink CP700 MS Teams Conference System Portable USB Conference Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
Yealink CP700 - ems Ediion 300-700-001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yealink CP700 speakerphone with Bluetooth and USB connection
Recommended use: Conference
Additional features: DSP
Wireless technology: Bluetooth 4.0
Microphone frequency range: 150 16000 Hz
Portable
With dedicated Teams button

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink CP700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£165.90
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 2 Prices
Yealink W90B
£179.99
Yealink W90BCompare 6 Prices
Yealink EXP43
£69.99
Yealink EXP43Compare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.70
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W90DM
£228.73
Yealink W90DMCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£139.99
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 6 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Yealink WH66 Dual TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Yealink WH66 Dual UCCompare 3 Prices
Yealink SP96 USB-C/A
£114.99
Yealink SP96 USB-C/ACompare 4 Prices
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Yealink WH63 UCCompare 2 Prices
Yealink CP700
prodImage
£78.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.14
Shipping: Free
Best4Systems
prodImage
£93.14
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel