Yamaha Storia II

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha Storia II
from £325.91to £359.003 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• Yamaha Storia II Natural
• Body shape: Concert
• Top: Solid mahogany
• Back & sides: Mahogany
• Neck: Nato
• Fretboard & bridge: Walnut
• Scale length: 634 mm
• Nut width: 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha Storia II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha STORIA III Electro Acoustic Guitar Chocolate Brown
Yamaha STORIA III Electro Acoustic Guitar Chocolate Brown, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£325.91
Shipping: Free
Yamaha STORIA II Mk2 Electro Acoustic Guitar Natural
Yamaha STORIA II Mk2 Electro Acoustic Guitar Natural, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£345.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yamaha Storia II Acoustic Guitar GSTORIAI2
Yamaha Storia II Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yamaha Storia II Natural
Body shape: Concert
Top: Solid mahogany
Back & sides: Mahogany
Neck: Nato
Fretboard & bridge: Walnut
Scale length: 634 mm
Nut width: 43 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha Storia II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 6 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 3 Prices
Yamaha MGX12
£704.28
Yamaha MGX12Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha MGX16
£957.23
Yamaha MGX16Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 4 Prices
Yamaha Pacifica 112J
£219.00
Yamaha Pacifica 112JCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LAG T70ACE
£323.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CC-140SCE
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FG800
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone J-45 EC Studio
£329.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AEG721-BOT
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha APX 600
£319.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AAM50CE
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha CPX 600
£377.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez ALT20
£341.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Storia II
spearslimited
prodImage
£325.91
Shipping: Free
spearslimited
prodImage
£345.53
Shipping: Free
ymldirect
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel