XLC ST-T17

Price History
• Stem
• Angle adjustable: -10° to +60°
• Handlebar clamp: 31.8 mm
• Steerer clamp: Ø 28.6 mm for 1 1/8" fork
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC ST-T17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
XLC Comp A Head Stem 110mm 25.4mm 1 1/8" Lightweight Road Bike Comfort Aluminium 2501552700
XLC Comp A Head Stem 110mm 25.4mm 1 1/8" Lightweight Road Bike Comfort Aluminium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
XLC Comp A-Head Stem B00GPM33JM
Angle: -10° to +60° Bar clamp: 25.4 mm Fork clamp: Ø 25.4 mm for 1.1/8" Fork Length: 80 mm Colour: Black
prodImage
£19.17
£23.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC Comp A-Head Stem B00GPM346E
Angle: -10° to +60° Bar clamp: 31. 8 mm Fork clamp: Ø 28. 6 mm for 1. 1/8" Fork Length: 80 mm Colour: Black
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stem
Angle adjustable: -10° to +60°
Handlebar clamp: 31.8 mm
Steerer clamp: Ø 28.6 mm for 1 1/8" fork

Price History

1M 3M
XLC ST-T17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£44.51
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T02
£14.70
XLC ST-T02Compare 11 Prices
XLC RP-R04
£28.10
XLC RP-R04Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£16.58
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifierCompare 3 Prices
XLC HS-I12
£28.04
XLC HS-I12Compare 1 Prices
XLC TO-S61
£70.19
XLC TO-S61Compare 1 Prices
XLC BA-S64
£44.99
XLC BA-S64Compare 3 Prices
XLC HB-M04
£16.11
XLC HB-M04Compare 2 Prices
XLC LR-F01
£19.19
XLC LR-F01Compare 1 Prices
XLC BR-X58
£29.99
XLC BR-X58Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-FC10
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£15.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CN-HG95 (I-CNHG95116I)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (116)
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 836
£15.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
bodiworks
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.17
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel