XLC ST-M15

Manufacturer: XLC
from £11.34to £23.9910 offersManufacturer: XLC
• XLC Comp A-Head Stem ST-M15 Aluminum Black
• Material: Aluminum 6061
• Length: 110mm
• Handlebar: Ø 31.8mm
• 3D Forged
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC ST-M15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XLC 2501536850 Bike Accessory St-m15 Pot. A-head 35o1-1/8 31.8mm-120mm Black for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 31.8mm, 120mm, black B00NPY0UYE
XLC gives this bike accessory st m15 a practical role for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Especially useful for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Thanks to thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 31.8mm, 120mm, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. In demanding everyday use, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. As a smart addition, it brings long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£11.34
£15.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC Stem Comp 1 1/8 Inch Ø31.8mm 90mm 35 Degrees Black
XLC Stem Comp 1 1/8 Inch Ø31.8mm 90mm 35 Degrees Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
XLC Comp A-Head Stem,Black B004J32DNQ
XLC positions this bike accessory st m15 well for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Well suited to home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. The construction delivers thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 25.4MM, 90MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant. During long or detailed tasks, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. In the long run, it gives long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£13.16
£17.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
XLC 2501536750 Bike Accessory St-m15 Pot.a-head 35o1-1/8 31.8mm - 110mm Negr for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 31.8mm, 110mm B004J36RV0
XLC makes this bike accessory st m15 a natural fit for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Made to support home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. A key advantage is thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 31.8MM, 110MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. Where consistency matters, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Added to your kit, it provides long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£13.91
£18.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC 2501536800 Bike Accessory St-m15 Pot.a-head 35o1-1/8 31.8mm - 60mm Black for cyclists, designed for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 31.8mm, 60mm, black B004J36RVA
XLC introduces this bike accessory st m15 for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 31.8MM, 60MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC Comp A-Head Vorbau St M15 Aluminium 2501536450 B004J38QJ6
Reach: 90 Clamp dimensions: 36 mm Shaft intake: 28.6 mm
prodImage
£15.86
£20.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC 2501535900 Bike Accessory St-m15 Pot.a-head 35o1-1/8"25.4mm - 60mm Black for cyclists, made for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 25.4mm, 60mm, black B004J36RS8
XLC introduces this bike accessory st m15 for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 25.4MM, 60MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£17.07
£21.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC Comp A-Head ST-M15 Stem Aluminium Black 13 x 3.1 x 3.1 cm B00NPXKKVS
Adjustable angle: no. Handlebar mount: 25 4 Material: aluminium (aluminium 6061, 3D forged).
prodImage
£19.41
£23.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC 2501536050 Bike Accessory St-m15 Pot.a-head 6o1-1/8 25.4mm - 90mm Black for cyclists, built for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 25.4mm, 90mm, black B004J36RT2
With XLC, this bike accessory st m15 feels ready for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 25.4MM, 90MM, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
XLC Comp A-Head Vorbau St M15 Aluminium 2501536550 6906016
Internal pulley device Remote lever "Blaster" included More than 400 mm
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XLC Comp A-Head Stem ST-M15 Aluminum Black
Material: Aluminum 6061
Length: 110mm
Handlebar: Ø 31.8mm
3D Forged

Price History

1M 3M
XLC ST-M15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£52.99
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
XLC ST-T13Compare 4 Prices
XLC Sundance & Cassidy
£26.73
XLC Sundance & CassidyCompare 4 Prices
XLC BS-V02
£9.57
XLC BS-V02Compare 1 Prices
XLC RP-R02
£21.75
XLC RP-R02Compare 2 Prices
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
XLC TO-BB03Compare 4 Prices
XLC BS-R01 set of 4
£5.99
XLC BS-R01 set of 4Compare 1 Prices
XLC Side stand
£14.99
XLC Side standCompare 1 Prices
XLC TO-HS02
£18.99
XLC TO-HS02Compare 1 Prices
XLC Traveller frame bag
£10.62
XLC Traveller frame bagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£12.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: £4.49
classicpush_bike
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.91
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel