X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Pants Men

Manufacturer: X-Bionic
from £34.52to £68.5212 offersManufacturer: X-Bionic
• Functional underwear for men
• Material: 94% polyamide, 3% polypropylene, 3% elastane
• Retina® Ultra High Definition technology
• 3D Bionic Sphere® System stops moisture
• ProPrio padding improves reaction time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Pants Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Pants Men Baselayer Functional Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, Small B07X6DQMC4
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Expansion Knee at the knee joint offers optimum climate comfort and allows unrestricted freedom of movement 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC® Invent 4.0 Pants Men B0BQNC939S
Perfect for long training sessions or endurance competitions. Innovative RETINA ULTRA-HIGH-DEFINITION TECHNOLOGY provides ultra-high definition texture, ultra-high density function transmission and ultra-high precision body zoning. The patented, award-winning 3D Bionic Sphere System stops unpleasant moisture, the feeling of overheating and the risk of cooldown during rest and recovery phases. PROPRIO‑PADDING outside improves with ribbed structures the neuromuscular reaction time of the stabilising musculature, ensuring balance and stability. 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy.
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Pants Men Baselayer Functional Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, XX-Large
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Expansion Knee at the knee joint offers optimum climate comfort and allows unrestricted freedom of movement 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Pants Men Baselayer Functional Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, XX-Large XBI_IN-YP05W19M-B036-XXL
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Expansion Knee at the knee joint offers optimum climate comfort and allows unrestricted freedom of movement 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Pants Men Baselayer Functional Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, M B07X6FSBTM
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Expansion Knee at the knee joint offers optimum climate comfort and allows unrestricted freedom of movement 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC® Invent 4.0 Pants Men B0BQN7YWSG
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Mens Invent 4.0 Compression Pants, Bluestone/Anthracite, M EU B0BQN9SV8B
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Pants Men Baselayer Functional Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, Large XBI_IN-YP05W19M-B036-L
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Expansion Knee at the knee joint offers optimum climate comfort and allows unrestricted freedom of movement 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£64.23
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Pants Men Baselayer Functional Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, X-Large
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Expansion Knee at the knee joint offers optimum climate comfort and allows unrestricted freedom of movement 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Pants Men Baselayer Functional Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, X-Large XBI_IN-YP05W19M-B036-XL
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Expansion Knee at the knee joint offers optimum climate comfort and allows unrestricted freedom of movement 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£65.31
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Mens Invent 4.0 Compression Pants, Bluestone/Anthracite, XL EU B0BQN9F8MJ
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Mens Invent 4.0 Compression Pants, Bluestone/Anthracite, S EU B0BQN7NSQX
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional underwear for men
Material: 94% polyamide, 3% polypropylene, 3% elastane
Retina® Ultra High Definition technology
3D Bionic Sphere® System stops moisture
ProPrio padding improves reaction time

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Pants Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£34.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Own The Run Half-Zip Top Women
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odlo Essentials 3/4 Running Tight Women
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke 4 Grip (16030)
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trekmates Cairngorm Gore-Tex
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Aenergy Light Tights Women
£28.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Pants
£35.24
Compare Prices
45 offers
Mammut Runbold Pants Women
£35.39
Compare Prices
37 offers
Maier Sports Nata 2
£37.68
Compare Prices
47 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Women
£33.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
Operator One - UK
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Operator One - UK
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel