X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Long Sleeve Shirt Men

Price History
• X-BIONIC® ENERGIZER 4.0 SHIRT ROUND NECK LONG SLEEVE MEN
• Moderately compressive high-tech underwear for demanding winter sports enthusiasts
• Retina® Ultra-High-Definition technology for precise functionality
• Patented 3D Bionic Sphere® System with ThermoSyphon® technology for optimal ventilation and temperature regulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Long Sleeve Shirt Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Teal Blue/Anthracite, X-Large B07X8X5DN6
With its moderate compression, the round neck t-shirt for Men fulfils all the wishes of demanding winter sports enthusiasts who want outstanding wearing comfort and optimizing thermoregulation The functional underwear Is manufactured on precision machines using the pioneering Retina process. The result is an ultra-dense knitted fabric that integrates 13 highly effective technologies The legendary patented 3D Bionic Sphere System with thermosiphon technology is more powerful than ever: cool when you sweat, and warm when you are cold The air complex-zone on the upper abdomen and the Air-conditioning Channel with surrounding air Guides support temperature-controlled ventilation under a second layer of Clothing 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Opal Black/Arctic White, M B07X8X48QT
With its moderate compression, the round neck t-shirt for Men fulfils all the wishes of demanding winter sports enthusiasts who want outstanding wearing comfort and optimizing thermoregulation The functional underwear Is manufactured on precision machines using the pioneering Retina process. The result is an ultra-dense knitted fabric that integrates 13 highly effective technologies The legendary patented 3D Bionic Sphere System with thermosiphon technology is more powerful than ever: cool when you sweat, and warm when you are cold The air complex-zone on the upper abdomen and the Air-conditioning Channel with surrounding air Guides support temperature-controlled ventilation under a second layer of Clothing 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Opal Black/Arctic White, Small XBI_NG-YT06W19M-B002-S
With its moderate compression, the round neck t-shirt for Men fulfils all the wishes of demanding winter sports enthusiasts who want outstanding wearing comfort and optimizing thermoregulation The functional underwear Is manufactured on precision machines using the pioneering Retina process. The result is an ultra-dense knitted fabric that integrates 13 highly effective technologies The legendary patented 3D Bionic Sphere System with thermosiphon technology is more powerful than ever: cool when you sweat, and warm when you are cold The air complex-zone on the upper abdomen and the Air-conditioning Channel with surrounding air Guides support temperature-controlled ventilation under a second layer of Clothing 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£83.87
Shipping: Free
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Opal Black/Arctic White, Small
With its moderate compression, the round neck t-shirt for Men fulfils all the wishes of demanding winter sports enthusiasts who want outstanding wearing comfort and optimizing thermoregulation The functional underwear Is manufactured on precision machines using the pioneering Retina process. The result is an ultra-dense knitted fabric that integrates 13 highly effective technologies The legendary patented 3D Bionic Sphere System with thermosiphon technology is more powerful than ever: cool when you sweat, and warm when you are cold The air complex-zone on the upper abdomen and the Air-conditioning Channel with surrounding air Guides support temperature-controlled ventilation under a second layer of Clothing 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Teal Blue/Anthracite, M B07XB1HM9M
With its moderate compression, the round neck t-shirt for Men fulfils all the wishes of demanding winter sports enthusiasts who want outstanding wearing comfort and optimizing thermoregulation The functional underwear Is manufactured on precision machines using the pioneering Retina process. The result is an ultra-dense knitted fabric that integrates 13 highly effective technologies The legendary patented 3D Bionic Sphere System with thermosiphon technology is more powerful than ever: cool when you sweat, and warm when you are cold The air complex-zone on the upper abdomen and the Air-conditioning Channel with surrounding air Guides support temperature-controlled ventilation under a second layer of Clothing 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland, made in Italy. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
X-BIONIC® ENERGIZER 4.0 SHIRT ROUND NECK LONG SLEEVE MEN
Moderately compressive high-tech underwear for demanding winter sports enthusiasts
Retina® Ultra-High-Definition technology for precise functionality
Patented 3D Bionic Sphere® System with ThermoSyphon® technology for optimal ventilation and temperature regulation

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Long Sleeve Shirt Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Sleeve Men
£74.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Back Step Shirt
£73.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi Trekking Shirt LS M
£85.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Woolpower Tea 200
£72.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
£82.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M
£71.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Övik Lite Shirt
£83.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Go-To Shirt
£68.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Men
£59.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS M
£65.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Operator One - UK
prodImage
£83.87
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel