Woolpower Skilled Classic 400

Price History
• Hiking socks
• Material: 68% wool, 30% polyamide, 2% elastane
• Suitable for trekking, hiking
• Flat knit, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Skilled Classic 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woolpower Socks Skilled Classic 400 S106352
Medium-high, technically constructed sock in which terry-knit, flat-knit and support-knits have been combined for the best possible comfort Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Socks Skilled Classic 400 S106350
Medium-high, technically constructed sock in which terry-knit, flat-knit and support-knits have been combined for the best possible comfort Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Socks Skilled Classic 400 881406
Woolpower Socks Skilled Classic 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Socks Skilled Classic 400 881406
Woolpower Socks Skilled Classic 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Woolpower Socks Skilled Classic 400 S106351
Medium-high, technically constructed sock in which terry-knit, flat-knit and support-knits have been combined for the best possible comfort Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters Well-placed and flat-knitted panels reduce the risk for blisters
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Skilled Classic 400 Socks, Black/Grey 2022 S106348
Material: 68% Wool, 30% Polyamide, 2% Elastane With merino wool without mulesing Flat knit Breathable Made in Europe
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Socks Skilled Classic 400 881406
Woolpower Socks Skilled Classic 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£32.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking socks
Material: 68% wool, 30% polyamide, 2% elastane
Suitable for trekking, hiking
Flat knit, breathable

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Skilled Classic 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Woolpower

Woolpower Shoe Liner
£19.49
Woolpower Shoe LinerCompare 1 Prices
Woolpower Helmet Cap 400
£36.34
Woolpower Helmet Cap 400Compare 1 Prices
Woolpower Tube Lite
£36.35
Woolpower Tube LiteCompare 3 Prices
Woolpower 800 Sock
£22.00
Woolpower 800 SockCompare 2 Prices
Woolpower Mittens 400
£43.66
Woolpower Mittens 400Compare 1 Prices
Woolpower Beanie Lite
£38.49
Woolpower Beanie LiteCompare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel