Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)

Price History
• Running socks
• Fit: Anatomical
• Sole: Normal
• Padding: Medium
• Sock length: Calf
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 B018K9KQP6
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.02
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B018K9KQFQ
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.02
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG7719092
With its medium cushioning, men's RU4 is our tous azimuth sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good shoe contact. The padding also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Fast moisture and heat transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant, sporty jogging units.Lightweight running socks with medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speedLightweight running socks for medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speed40% Polypropylene, 40% Cotton, 20% Polyamide
prodImage
£14.28
£31.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG7719095
With its medium cushioning, men's RU4 is our tous azimuth sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good shoe contact. The padding also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Fast moisture and heat transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant, sporty jogging units.Lightweight running socks with medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speedLightweight running socks for medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speed40% Polypropylene, 40% Cotton, 20% Polyamide
prodImage
£15.46
£32.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Men's Running Socks FALKE RU4 Cool Volume Ergonomic Cushioned Crew - 1 Pair Pack 16703
Men's Running Socks FALKE RU4 Cool Volume Ergonomic Cushioned Crew - 1 Pair Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Men's Running Socks FALKE RU4 Cool Volume Ergonomic Cushioned Crew - 1 Pair Pack 16703
Men's Running Socks FALKE RU4 Cool Volume Ergonomic Cushioned Crew - 1 Pair Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
More offers
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black-Mix 3010, 8-9 B018K9KQFQ
Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac - our medium-cushioned all-rounder sports socks give you cushioning and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and friction The golf socks offer good shoe contact in spike shoes and an optimum combination of comfort and power. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£13.02
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B018EKCC9O
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.23
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B0D8TN7P6Z
Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac - our medium-cushioned all-rounder sports socks give you cushioning and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and friction The golf socks offer good shoe contact in spike shoes and an optimum combination of comfort and power. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£13.54
£18.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 B018K9KW7S
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.86
£18.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 9.5-10.5 B018K9KQIS
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.86
£18.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black-Mix 3010, 11-12.5 B018K9KW7S
Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac - our medium-cushioned all-rounder sports socks give you cushioning and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and friction The golf socks offer good shoe contact in spike shoes and an optimum combination of comfort and power. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£13.86
£18.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B018K9KQIS
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.03
£18.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B018EKC5SW
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.64
£19.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B018K9KQG0
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.66
£19.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE RU4 Endurance Men Socks white-mix (2020) 46-48 B018K9KQG0
Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac - our medium-cushioned all-rounder sports socks give you cushioning and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and friction The golf socks offer good shoe contact in spike shoes and an optimum combination of comfort and power. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£14.66
£19.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B0D8TLFKRC
Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac - our medium-cushioned all-rounder sports socks give you cushioning and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and friction The golf socks offer good shoe contact in spike shoes and an optimum combination of comfort and power. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£14.70
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B01AMVGU4Q
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£14.70
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B0D8TMR35X
Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac - our medium-cushioned all-rounder sports socks give you cushioning and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and friction The golf socks offer good shoe contact in spike shoes and an optimum combination of comfort and power. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£14.70
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B018EKCBZY
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B071JNWNDV
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.75
£21.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE RU4 Endurance Men Socks white-mix (2020) 49-50 B01AMVGU4Q
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.43
£21.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B018K9KQKQ
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.85
£22.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE RU4 Endurance Men Socks white-mix (2020) 42-43 B018K9KQKQ
Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac - our medium-cushioned all-rounder sports socks give you cushioning and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and friction The golf socks offer good shoe contact in spike shoes and an optimum combination of comfort and power. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£17.85
£22.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Blue Athletic 6451, 5.5-7.5 B018EKCC1M
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.69
£23.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B0D8TKHVJ1
Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac - our medium-cushioned all-rounder sports socks give you cushioning and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and friction The golf socks offer good shoe contact in spike shoes and an optimum combination of comfort and power. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.11
£23.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Lightgrey 3406, 9.5-10.5 B072123JF1
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf B018K9KR9G
These running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, which means your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility, tested for harmful substances and certified to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
FALKE RU4 Endurance Men Socks white-mix (2020) 44-45 B018K9KR9G
Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac - our medium-cushioned all-rounder sports socks give you cushioning and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and friction The golf socks offer good shoe contact in spike shoes and an optimum combination of comfort and power. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance M So Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Black 3002, 9.5-10.5 B0D8TMKBXT
Breathable, quick-drying functional material and skin-friendly cotton keep your feet dry and blister-free thanks to the 3-layer construction of the moisture-absorbing sole Whether on soft ground or hard tarmac - our medium-cushioned all-rounder sports socks give you cushioning and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points and friction The golf socks offer good shoe contact in spike shoes and an optimum combination of comfort and power. We recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material with natural cotton promotes air circulation and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, which extends the life of the running socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fit: Anatomical
Sole: Normal
Padding: Medium
Sock length: Calf
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Airport men's sock (14435)
£11.68
Falke Airport men's sock (14435)Compare 72 Prices
Falke Tiago knee sock
£11.22
Falke Tiago knee sockCompare 19 Prices
Falke Homepads
£16.56
Falke HomepadsCompare 29 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£11.60
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 22 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£10.84
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 15 Prices
Falke Milano sock (14683)
£12.20
Falke Milano sock (14683)Compare 36 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)
prodImage
£13.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel