Falke Homepads

Manufacturer: Falke
Falke Homepads
from £25.95to £26.0011 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Sock
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke Homepads
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Falke Homepads Midcalf Socks - Marine Blue 16500 - 6120 - Marine
Falke Homepads Midcalf Socks - Marine Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£25.95
£29.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Men's Homepads M Hp Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Red Scarlet 8280, 5.5/8 UK 5I-FLAP-NIDQ
Made from cosy merino wool on the inside and durable cotton on the outside, these slipper socks are soft and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside The anti-skid nubs provide grip and are low-noise when walking, the elasticated ankle zone ensures an excellent fit; these slipper socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Homepads M Hp Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Red Scarlet 8280, 8.5/11 UK B00406YSIK
Made from cosy merino wool on the inside and durable cotton on the outside, these slipper socks are soft and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside The anti-skid nubs provide grip and are low-noise when walking, the elasticated ankle zone ensures an excellent fit; these slipper socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Men's Homepads M HP Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey (Asphalt Melange 3180), 8.5-11 B07FVFQ71D
Made from cosy merino wool on the inside and durable cotton on the outside, these slipper socks are soft and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside The anti-skid nubs provide grip and are low-noise when walking, the elasticated ankle zone ensures an excellent fit; these slipper socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Homepads M Hp Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey Light 3400, 8.5/11 UK B004HW0AFC
Made from cosy merino wool on the inside and durable cotton on the outside, these slipper socks are soft and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside The anti-skid nubs provide grip and are low-noise when walking, the elasticated ankle zone ensures an excellent fit; these slipper socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Homepads M Hp Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11.5/14 UK B001GKPROW
Made from cosy merino wool on the inside and durable cotton on the outside, these slipper socks are soft and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside The anti-skid nubs provide grip and are low-noise when walking, the elasticated ankle zone ensures an excellent fit; these slipper socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Homepads M Hp Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 5.5/8 UK 38-V0PB-NNO0
Made from cosy merino wool on the inside and durable cotton on the outside, these slipper socks are soft and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside The anti-skid nubs provide grip and are low-noise when walking, the elasticated ankle zone ensures an excellent fit; these slipper socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Homepads M Hp Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5/8 UK X9-2OE8-U4S8
Made from cosy merino wool on the inside and durable cotton on the outside, these slipper socks are soft and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside The anti-skid nubs provide grip and are low-noise when walking, the elasticated ankle zone ensures an excellent fit; these slipper socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Homepads M Hp Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey Light 3400, 5.5/8 UK PL-Y6K5-SKKD
Made from cosy merino wool on the inside and durable cotton on the outside, these slipper socks are soft and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside The anti-skid nubs provide grip and are low-noise when walking, the elasticated ankle zone ensures an excellent fit; these slipper socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Homepads M Hp Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue Marine 6120, 8.5/11 UK 82-4NA7-4ALH
Made from cosy merino wool on the inside and durable cotton on the outside, these slipper socks are soft and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside The anti-skid nubs provide grip and are low-noise when walking, the elasticated ankle zone ensures an excellent fit; these slipper socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Homepads M HP Wool Cotton Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Blue (Marine 6120), 11.5-14 B001NLG748
Made from cosy merino wool on the inside and durable cotton on the outside, these slipper socks are soft and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the skin-friendly plush inside The anti-skid nubs provide grip and are low-noise when walking, the elasticated ankle zone ensures an excellent fit; these slipper socks make a ideal Christmas or birthday present Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Wool

Price History

1M
Falke Homepads
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Run Ergo Socks
£15.95
Falke Run Ergo SocksCompare 20 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£19.95
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 1 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£24.99
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 6 Prices
Falke Homepads
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel