Falke Cool Kick women's sneaker sock (46331)

Price History
• Sneaker Socks
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Cool Kick women's sneaker sock (46331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Mix Plain Patterned Quick-Drying Breathable Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR8R7QZ
These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£8.97
£13.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Improved Grip Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Flat Seam In Toe Area Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 1 Pair 090876L
These sporty, lightly padded trainer socks for ladies are made of functional yarn and keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking effect; the non-slip nubs provide support The low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area gives you a pleasant wearing experience and maximum comfort without pressure points, friction and blisters These socks accompany you through the day in style and comfort; thanks to the functional plush sole and slip-reducing nubs they are ideal for yoga, Pilates or simply to wear at home Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material has a temperature-regulating, cooling effect, promotes air circulation and makes you feel comfortable to wear FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£11.37
£14.62
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Mix Plain Patterned Quick-Drying Breathable Yarn 1 Pair B0CFRB5VW3
These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Cool Kick Sneaker W Sn Soft Breathable Quick Drying Low-Cut Plain Trainer Socks 1 Pair, Blue Imperial 6065, 4-5 B0CFRCNMZD
These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.55
£17.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
FALKE Women's Cool Kick W Hp Soft Breathable Quick Drying Grips On Sole Grip socks 1 Pair, Grey Light Melange 3775, 5.5/7.5 UK B099SKVDSN
These sporty, lightly padded trainer socks for ladies are made of functional yarn and keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking effect; the non-slip nubs provide support The low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area gives you a pleasant wearing experience and maximum comfort without pressure points, friction and blisters These socks accompany you through the day in style and comfort; thanks to the functional plush sole and slip-reducing nubs they are ideal for yoga, Pilates or simply to wear at home Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 46453; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.10
£16.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Cool Kick W HP Soft Breathable Quick Drying Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Grey (Light Grey Melange 3775), 5.5-7.5 B099SKVDSN
These sporty, lightly padded trainer socks for ladies are made of functional yarn and keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking effect; the non-slip nubs provide support The low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area gives you a pleasant wearing experience and maximum comfort without pressure points, friction and blisters These socks accompany you through the day in style and comfort; thanks to the functional plush sole and slip-reducing nubs they are ideal for yoga, Pilates or simply to wear at home Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 46453; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.10
£16.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Improved Grip Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Flat Seam In Toe Area Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 1 Pair B099SZL3CK
These sporty, lightly padded trainer socks for ladies are made of functional yarn and keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking effect; the non-slip nubs provide support The low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area gives you a pleasant wearing experience and maximum comfort without pressure points, friction and blisters These socks accompany you through the day in style and comfort; thanks to the functional plush sole and slip-reducing nubs they are ideal for yoga, Pilates or simply to wear at home Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 46453; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£12.12
£16.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Mix Plain Patterned Quick-Drying Breathable Yarn 1 Pair B0CFRD5K78
These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.87
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Cool Kick Sneaker W Sn Soft Breathable Quick Drying Low-Cut Plain Trainer Socks 1 Pair, Pink Gloss 8550, 4-5 B0CFRD2L7G
These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Mix Plain Patterned Quick-Drying Breathable Yarn 1 Pair B0CFR8Q8QZ
These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Mix Plain Patterned Quick-Drying Breathable Yarn 1 Pair B0CFRBBFHV
These sporty ankle socks with light padded soles are made from cooling and quick-drying yarn and offer you a pleasant, dry feeling in trainers and low shoes in everyday life These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material has a temperature-regulating effect; this WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Mix Plain Patterned Quick-Drying Breathable Yarn 1 Pair B07M6MTVCL
1 Pair Pack Standard toe seams Low profile cuffs Anatomically shaped; Ultra-light cushioned sole; High moisture wicking; Ankle tab Machine washable at 40°
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Mix Plain Patterned Quick-Drying Breathable Yarn 1 Pair B07MBDB7DM
Single pack of comfortable sport ankle socks for women and girls made of extra-soft breathable functional fibres with cooling effect on the skin; plain pattern with coloured designer logo on sole; available from UK size 2.5 to 7 Thick, light low-cut sport socks to wear in summer with trainers; colourful design suited for casual looks; cushioned with ultra-light breathable and quick dry plush sole for comfort; high quality with reinforced stress zones for a longer durability Comfy women's low-rise socks in an ultra-short length nearly hidden in shoe; for walking, hiking, training, gym, fitness and other sports; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Gender-specific proportions thanks to special knitting processes and cylinders; anatomic L/R fit with toe and sole area adapted to each foot, a FALKE innovation providing a wrinkle-free fit, protection against pressure points and longer durability Model number for these FALKE trainer socks: 46331; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Mix Plain Patterned Quick-Drying Breathable Yarn 1 Pair B0CFRD2L7G
These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Improved Grip Cooling Effect No-Show Hidden In Shoe Flat Seam In Toe Area Breathable Quick-Drying Yarn 1 Pair
These sporty, lightly padded trainer socks for ladies are made of functional yarn and keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking effect; the non-slip nubs provide support The low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area gives you a pleasant wearing experience and maximum comfort without pressure points, friction and blisters These socks accompany you through the day in style and comfort; thanks to the functional plush sole and slip-reducing nubs they are ideal for yoga, Pilates or simply to wear at home Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 46453; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-41 (UK 5.5-7) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.38
£18.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Cool Kick Sneaker W Sn Soft Breathable Quick Drying Low-Cut Plain Trainer Socks 1 Pair, Blue Imperial 6065, 4-5 103402M
These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.95
£18.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Women's Cool Kick Sneaker W Sn Soft Breathable Quick Drying Low-Cut Plain 1 Pair Trainer Socks, Black 3000-O, 5.5-7.5 4043874492706
1 Pair Pack Standard toe seams Low profile cuffs Anatomically shaped; Ultra-light cushioned sole; High moisture wicking; Ankle tab Machine washable at 40°
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Cool Kick Sneaker W Sn Soft Breathable Quick Drying Low-Cut Plain Trainer Socks 1 Pair, White 2000, 4-5 B0CFRB1VHL
These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cushioning Plush Sole Cooling Effect Mix Plain Patterned Quick-Drying Breathable Yarn 1 Pair B0CFRB1VHL
These ladies' low-cut socks are very comfortable and the flat seam in the toe area prevents pressure points and blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Cool Kick women's sneaker sock (46331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Carpet in shoe knee-high socks
£14.40
Falke Carpet in shoe knee-high socksCompare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)
£13.02
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)Compare 34 Prices
Falke Tiago knee sock
£10.40
Falke Tiago knee sockCompare 19 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£11.60
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 26 Prices
Falke Homepads
£16.16
Falke HomepadsCompare 32 Prices
Falke Milano sock (14683)
£12.96
Falke Milano sock (14683)Compare 36 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£10.84
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 16 Prices
Falke Cool Kick women's sneaker sock (46331)
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: £4.49
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£11.37
Shipping: £3.25
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£12.55
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel